Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Inoue H. (1.21) | Goreti Nahum G. (4.05) | 22/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Desai Z. (1.19) | Goreti Nahum G. (4.30) | 21/10/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
SF |
|
Inoue H. (1.13) | Bossi C. (5.50) | 21/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Stevic H. (1.65) | Goreti Nahum G. (2.12) | 20/10/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Wildgruber A. (3.80) | Desai Z. (1.26) | 20/10/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Inoue H. (1.19) | Koller A. (5.75) | 20/10/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Fernandez L. (1.28) | Bossi C. (3.55) | 20/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Covi F. (7.50) | Bossi C. (1.06) | 19/10/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Inoue H. (1.17) | Zanolini C. (5.00) | 19/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Pfeifer L. (1.27) | Stevic H. (3.65) | 19/10/23 | 1-6 | 0-2 | RET | - | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Goreti Nahum G. (4.57) | Siedliska N. (1.17) | 19/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Koller A. (1.48) | Lipiec X. (2.80) | 19/10/23 | 6-2 | 3-1 | RET | - | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Wildgruber A. (1.06) | Jazmin Ceinos E. (8.00) | 19/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Hrda L. (8.50) | Desai Z. (1.07) | 19/10/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sukhotina A. (-) | Fernandez L. (-) | 19/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Pfeifer L. (1.08) | Nyangon B. (7.00) | 18/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Jamshidi E. (-) | Covi F. (-) | 18/10/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +1 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Delai M. (2.33) | Zanolini C. (1.57) | 18/10/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Stevic H. (1.17) | Longueville R. (5.00) | 18/10/23 | 7-5 | 1-6 | 6-1 | +2 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Goreti Nahum G. (1.56) | Danisova N. (2.60) | 18/10/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-1 | +5 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Bossi C. (1.71) | Vittoria Viviani M. (2.10) | 18/10/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Senties X. (15.00) | Desai Z. (1.01) | 18/10/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Hrda L. (2.59) | Sijbesma M. (1.47) | 18/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bergen M. (11.00) | Siedliska N. (1.02) | 18/10/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Avataneo S. (7.50) | Fernandez L. (1.05) | 18/10/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Lipiec X. (1.34) | Plaza Araujo L. (2.95) | 17/10/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-2 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Inoue H. (1.01) | Ganesh S. (10.80) | 17/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Wildgruber A. (2.10) | Balus I. (1.67) | 17/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 2-0 | RET | - | Hard | ||
1R |
|
Gennaro C. (1.93) | Koller A. (1.85) | 17/10/23 | 0-6 | 6-7(2) | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Jazmin Ceinos E. (-) | Mihail D. (-) | 17/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Sukhotina A. (-) | Tirunelveli T. (-) | 17/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Koussenkova V. (2.59) | Danisova N. (1.47) | 17/10/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Stevic H. (1.19) | Covi F. (4.25) | 17/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 10-8 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Arangio G. (8.00) | Bossi C. (1.06) | 17/10/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Reisel L. (1.41) | Longueville R. (2.70) | 17/10/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Avataneo S. (1.41) | Wojcik M. (2.70) | 17/10/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 10-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Giovanna Giessler E. (3.90) | Hrda L. (1.23) | 17/10/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Nyangon B. (1.38) | Osabuohien A. (2.95) | 17/10/23 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 10-6 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Zvonaru I. (1.26) | Bergen M. (3.65) | 17/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-1 | 8-10 | -2 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Osabuohien A. (1.80) | Domova D. (1.81) | 16/10/23 | 7-6(0) | 6-0 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bergen M. (2.05) | Zoppas L. (1.67) | 16/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(7) | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Zvonaru I. (1.15) | Marie Desvignes E. (4.75) | 16/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(4) | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Avataneo S. (-) | Tahiri M. (-) | 16/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Nyangon B. (1.13) | Ismail T. (4.44) | 16/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cassidy L. (3.75) | Hrda L. (1.23) | 16/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Giovanna Giessler E. (1.41) | Myatovic J. (2.70) | 16/10/23 | 6-2 | 0-6 | 10-5 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Wojcik M. (3.00) | De Simone D. (1.33) | 16/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 10-8 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Koussenkova V. (1.67) | Remander S. (2.05) | 16/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Stevic H. (1.07) | Vartak A. (7.00) | 16/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Covi F. (2.40) | Ntondele Zinga T. (1.50) | 16/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard |