Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
Q1 |
|
Krebs Hyllested V. (6.00) | Ewald W. (1.10) | 08/05/23 | 0-6 | 6-4 | 4-10 | +10 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Hessleryd T. (1.69) | Elde E. (1.97) | 08/05/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-10 | +5 | Clay | |||
F |
|
Oz I. (1.70) | Khromacheva I. (2.10) | 08/05/22 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Oz I. (1.38) | Matsuda M. (3.00) | 07/05/22 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Khromacheva I. (1.48) | Hennemann C. (2.70) | 07/05/22 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Oz I. (-) | Benoit M. (-) | 06/05/22 | 6-4 | 6-7(2) | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Helgoe M. (3.00) | Khromacheva I. (1.44) | 06/05/22 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Matsuda M. (1.56) | Soboleva A. (2.45) | 06/05/22 | 0-6 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +5 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Hennemann C. (1.25) | Ostlund F. (3.95) | 06/05/22 | 4-0 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Hennemann C. (1.51) | Gabric A. (2.70) | 05/05/22 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +3 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
You X. (2.45) | Matsuda M. (1.73) | 05/05/22 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Oz I. (1.10) | Rinaldo Persson K. (11.00) | 05/05/22 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Helgoe M. (1.48) | Ambrosio S. (2.60) | 05/05/22 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Shalamanova D. (8.50) | Soboleva A. (1.10) | 05/05/22 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Ostlund F. (3.50) | De Vroome I. (1.36) | 05/05/22 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Curovic T. (5.00) | Khromacheva I. (1.23) | 05/05/22 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Angelika Koskel A. (13.35) | Benoit M. (1.04) | 05/05/22 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Rinaldo Persson K. (1.25) | Brunskog L. (4.00) | 04/05/22 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Helgoe M. (1.82) | Simion O. (2.05) | 04/05/22 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-2 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Oz I. (1.32) | Martinez Cirez C. (3.60) | 04/05/22 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Samavati S. (1.92) | Ambrosio S. (2.15) | 04/05/22 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-7(2) | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Karamoko N. (9.50) | Khromacheva I. (1.06) | 04/05/22 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Angelika Koskel A. (1.41) | Elde E. (3.20) | 04/05/22 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Johansson I. (15.00) | Benoit M. (1.03) | 04/05/22 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Curovic T. (1.16) | Wikander L. (5.50) | 04/05/22 | 6-4 | 1-0 | RET | - | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Ostlund F. (1.18) | Sofia Haseth A. (5.75) | 04/05/22 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-3 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Shalamanova D. (1.33) | Marie Weissheim A. (3.30) | 04/05/22 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Saner J. (5.50) | De Vroome I. (1.15) | 03/05/22 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Soboleva A. (3.55) | Barthel M. (1.30) | 03/05/22 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | 6-4 | 0 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
You X. (1.38) | Belgraver J. (3.20) | 03/05/22 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Gabric A. (1.10) | Ersoz V. (6.70) | 03/05/22 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Hennemann C. (1.35) | Nuudi M. (3.05) | 03/05/22 | 6-0 | 6-4 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Matsuda M. (1.02) | Bjork J. (8.75) | 03/05/22 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Karamoko N. (1.07) | Olivia Hansen S. (6.40) | 03/05/22 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Angelika Koskel A. (1.11) | Svahn I. (5.50) | 03/05/22 | 6-1 | 7-5 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Jamshidi E. (4.00) | Marie Weissheim A. (1.22) | 03/05/22 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Brunskog L. (1.05) | Gullacksen N. (11.00) | 03/05/22 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Shalamanova D. (1.12) | Hessleryd T. (6.50) | 03/05/22 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mitteregger A. (4.20) | Elde E. (1.24) | 03/05/22 | 6-3 | 0-6 | 11-13 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Saar K. (1.38) | Wikander L. (3.00) | 03/05/22 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kolb N. (1.83) | Sofia Haseth A. (1.83) | 03/05/22 | 6-3 | 6-7(4) | 8-10 | 0 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Bajraliu L. (2.50) | Wikander L. (1.44) | 02/05/22 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 2-10 | +10 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Danielsson G. (3.80) | Sofia Haseth A. (1.20) | 02/05/22 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dasam Nweke D. (1.83) | Mitteregger A. (1.83) | 02/05/22 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 8-10 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Rinman L. (-) | Marie Weissheim A. (-) | 02/05/22 | 2-6 | 7-6(3) | 5-10 | +8 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Kapcia V. (-) | Elde E. (-) | 02/05/22 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hessleryd T. (-) | Keranovic J. (-) | 02/05/22 | 0-6 | 6-2 | 10-7 | +1 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Kolb M. (3.10) | Olivia Hansen S. (1.29) | 02/05/22 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 8-10 | +1 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Angelika Koskel A. (1.55) | Jagare T. (2.20) | 02/05/22 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Klinteby A. (1.83) | Gullacksen N. (1.83) | 02/05/22 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 6-10 | +5 | Clay |