Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Gao X. (1.40) | Kubka M. (3.00) | 09/06/24 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | |||
SF |
|
Sieg M. (2.15) | Kubka M. (1.66) | 08/06/24 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Gao X. (1.60) | Leonard M. (2.40) | 08/06/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Kubka M. (1.17) | Mansouri Y. (5.75) | 07/06/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +1 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Sieg M. (-) | Sanchez A. (-) | 07/06/24 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Gao X. (1.75) | Bolkvadze M. (2.00) | 07/06/24 | 6-4 | 0-6 | 6-3 | -1 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Leonard M. (-) | Tkacheva M. (-) | 07/06/24 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +1 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Salden L. (3.30) | Bolkvadze M. (1.32) | 06/06/24 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Karamoko N. (4.20) | Sanchez A. (1.21) | 06/06/24 | 5-7 | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sieg M. (1.74) | Kostic T. (2.10) | 06/06/24 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kubka M. (1.43) | Kudashova D. (2.75) | 06/06/24 | 6-4 | 7-6(1) | +3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Mansouri Y. (5.00) | Kolodynska J. (1.21) | 06/06/24 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +3 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Gao X. (1.30) | Kuzmova K. (4.20) | 06/06/24 | 7-6(4) | 7-5 | +3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Leonard M. (1.50) | Frayman D. (2.95) | 06/06/24 | 7-5 | 1-6 | 6-4 | -1 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Yashina E. (-) | Tkacheva M. (-) | 06/06/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Yashina E. (-) | Pavlova K. (-) | 05/06/24 | 6-0 | 6-4 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Garkusha E. (8.00) | Frayman D. (1.07) | 05/06/24 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sieg M. (1.65) | Fiquet T. (2.15) | 05/06/24 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-4 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Kostic T. (1.14) | Nepliy E. (5.50) | 05/06/24 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Zelnickova R. (2.35) | Kolodynska J. (1.56) | 05/06/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Mansouri Y. (1.56) | Slama M. (2.37) | 05/06/24 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 0 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Gao X. (1.05) | Matsuda R. (9.00) | 05/06/24 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Koussenkova V. (13.00) | Karamoko N. (1.01) | 05/06/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Tkacheva M. (-) | Rodriguez V. (-) | 05/06/24 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Leonard M. (1.19) | Rushiti A. (5.50) | 05/06/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Compuesto B. (13.00) | Salden L. (1.01) | 05/06/24 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kudashova D. (1.66) | Okutoyi A. (2.40) | 05/06/24 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-2 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Schmidt L. (5.50) | Bolkvadze M. (1.14) | 04/06/24 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ksandinov S. (7.50) | Kuzmova K. (1.07) | 04/06/24 | 0-6 | 2-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Mariani M. (6.50) | Sanchez A. (1.09) | 04/06/24 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kubka M. (3.00) | Kempen M. (1.54) | 04/06/24 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | +2 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Karamoko N. (1.45) | Nepliy E. (2.60) | 03/06/24 | 7-6(3) | 1-6 | 3-10 | +11 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Frayman D. (-) | Demidova D. (-) | 03/06/24 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kostic T. (1.04) | Cirpanli D. (9.20) | 03/06/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mi L. (1.07) | Mariani M. (8.00) | 03/06/24 | 6-7(7) | 4-6 | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Yashina E. (2.10) | Sugnaux T. (1.87) | 03/06/24 | 6-7(6) | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rushiti A. (1.07) | Kardava Z. (8.75) | 03/06/24 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Samel Druz C. (2.25) | Matsuda R. (1.57) | 03/06/24 | 6-7(1) | 0-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Tkacheva M. (-) | Garkusha E. (-) | 03/06/24 | 6-0 | 7-5 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Nepliy E. (-) | Fedorova A. (-) | 02/06/24 | 6-4 | 7-6(2) | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Frayman D. (-) | Dawson L. (-) | 02/06/24 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ben Aba J. (-) | Matsuda R. (-) | 02/06/24 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kostic T. (1.03) | Longueville R. (10.00) | 02/06/24 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 6-2 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Villet M. (2.75) | Mi L. (1.42) | 02/06/24 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tkacheva M. (-) | Makhlouf M. (-) | 02/06/24 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Franchi F. (-) | Cirpanli D. (-) | 02/06/24 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Barrera Aguirre I. (7.50) | Demidova D. (1.05) | 02/06/24 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Frahn M. (11.00) | Sugnaux T. (1.02) | 02/06/24 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Rushiti A. (-) | Poplavska A. (-) | 02/06/24 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Karamoko N. (1.05) | Tourkhani C. (8.60) | 02/06/24 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard |