1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
17/10/2019
Fabio Fognini - Janko Tipsarevic
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
18/10/2019
Janko Tipsarevic - Yuichi Sugita
resultado: 2-6 6-4 6-7(4)
|
19/10/2019
Yuichi Sugita - Denis Shapovalov
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
20/10/2019
Denis Shapovalov - Filip Krajinovic
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
14/10/2019
Janko Tipsarevic - Corentin Moutet
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
15/10/2019
Elias Ymer - Yuichi Sugita
resultado: 6-7(6) 2-6
|
17/10/2019
Yuichi Sugita - Stefano Travaglia
resultado: 7-6(6) 6-4
|
|||
14/10/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Reilly Opelka
resultado: 7-5 4-6 6-4
|
||||
|
17/10/2019
Denis Shapovalov - Alexei Popyrin
resultado: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
18/10/2019
Denis Shapovalov - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
resultado: 6-0 6-3
|
||
15/10/2019
Oscar Otte - Alexei Popyrin
resultado: 6-7(6) 6-7(5)
|
||||
16/10/2019
Mikael Ymer - Joao Sousa
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
17/10/2019
Mikael Ymer - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
resultado: 0-6 6-7(5)
|
|||
15/10/2019
Brayden Schnur - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
resultado: 2-6 6-3 1-6
|
||||
14/10/2019
Daniel Evans - Bernard Tomic
resultado: 6-4 1-6 6-3
|
16/10/2019
Daniel Evans - Filip Krajinovic
resultado: 5-7 6-2 3-6
|
18/10/2019
Filip Krajinovic - Yoshihito Nishioka
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
19/10/2019
Filip Krajinovic - Pablo Carreno
resultado: 4-6 6-3 6-3
|
|
15/10/2019
Filip Krajinovic - Casper Ruud
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
||||
15/10/2019
Radu Albot - Yoshihito Nishioka
resultado: 6-3 4-6 1-6
|
16/10/2019
Yoshihito Nishioka - Taylor Harry Fritz
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
|||
|
||||
15/10/2019
Pablo Carreno - John Millman
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
17/10/2019
Pablo Carreno - Gianluca Mager
resultado: 6-3 7-6(2)
|
18/10/2019
Pablo Carreno - Samuel Querrey
resultado: 4-6 6-1 6-4
|
||
15/10/2019
Gianluca Mager - Pablo Andujar
resultado: 5-7 6-1 6-1
|
||||
15/10/2019
Samuel Querrey - Dennis Novak
resultado: 7-6(6) 6-4
|
16/10/2019
Samuel Querrey - Grigor Dimitrov
resultado: 6-7(7) 6-3 7-6(3)
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
13/10/2019
Tommy Paul - Markus Eriksson
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
14/10/2019
Tommy Paul - Lucas Renard
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
13/10/2019
Lucas Renard - Ernests Gulbis
resultado: 7-5 RET
|
|
13/10/2019
Alexei Popyrin - Tobias Kamke
resultado: 7-5 7-6(1)
|
14/10/2019
Alexei Popyrin - Yuichi Sugita
resultado: 1-6 6-2 6-3
|
13/10/2019
Enzo Couacaud - Yuichi Sugita
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|
13/10/2019
Hyeon Chung - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
resultado: 6-3 3-6 3-6
|
14/10/2019
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Oscar Otte
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-1
|
13/10/2019
Tommy Robredo - Oscar Otte
resultado: 0-6 6-4 1-6
|
|
13/10/2019
Gianluca Mager - Simon Yitbarek
resultado: 6-2 7-5
|
14/10/2019
Gianluca Mager - Dennis Novak
resultado: 1-6 5-7
|
13/10/2019
Viktor Troicki - Dennis Novak
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|