1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10/04/2019
Gianluigi Quinzi - Denis Yevseyev
resultado: 6-2 4-6 7-5
|
11/04/2019
Gianluigi Quinzi - Mohamed Safwat
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
12/04/2019
Mohamed Safwat - Jacopo Berrettini
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
13/04/2019
Mohamed Safwat - Nikola Milojevic
resultado: 2-6 5-7
|
14/04/2019
Nikola Milojevic - Gianluca Mager
resultado: 6-7(7) 7-5 2-3 RET
|
08/04/2019
Skander Mansouri - Denis Yevseyev
resultado: 4-6 6-3 6-7(2)
|
|||||
08/04/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Norbert Gombos
resultado: 6-1 7-6(4)
|
09/04/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Mohamed Safwat
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/04/2019
Jurij Rodionov - Jacopo Berrettini
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
11/04/2019
Jacopo Berrettini - Lorenzo Giustino
resultado: 4-6 7-6(2) 6-4
|
|||
08/04/2019
Roberto Marcora - Jacopo Berrettini
resultado: 4-6 6-1 2-4 RET
|
|||||
09/04/2019
Johannes Haerteis - Andrea Pellegrino
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
10/04/2019
Andrea Pellegrino - Lorenzo Giustino
resultado: 1-5 RET
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/04/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Andrea Collarini
resultado: 7-6(7) 6-3
|
11/04/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Federico Coria
resultado: 6-3 4-6 3-6
|
12/04/2019
Federico Coria - Nikola Milojevic
resultado: 6-7(4) 1-6
|
||
09/04/2019
Andrea Collarini - Enzo Couacaud
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
|||||
09/04/2019
Federico Coria - Thiemo De Bakker
resultado: 6-7(6) 6-3 6-1
|
10/04/2019
Federico Coria - Mats Moraing
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/04/2019
Nikola Milojevic - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
resultado: 5-7 6-1 7-5
|
11/04/2019
Nikola Milojevic - Andrea Arnaboldi
resultado: 7-6(3) 1-0 RET
|
|||
08/04/2019
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - Vaclav Safranek
resultado: 4-6 7-6(4) 6-3
|
|||||
08/04/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Jannik Sinner
resultado: 6-0 4-6 1-6
|
09/04/2019
Jannik Sinner - Andrea Arnaboldi
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/04/2019
Matteo Arnaldi - Lorenzo Musetti
resultado: 2-6 0-6
|
11/04/2019
Lorenzo Musetti - Filip Horansky
resultado: 6-1 1-6 2-6
|
12/04/2019
Filip Horansky - Viktor Galovic
resultado: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
13/04/2019
Viktor Galovic - Gianluca Mager
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|
08/04/2019
Lorenzo Musetti - Gastao Elias
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
08/04/2019
Tomislav Brkic - Daniel Masur
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
09/04/2019
Daniel Masur - Filip Horansky
resultado: 7-6(4) 4-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/04/2019
Viktor Galovic - Julian Ocleppo
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
11/04/2019
Viktor Galovic - Filippo Baldi
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
|||
08/04/2019
Julian Ocleppo - Aldin Setkic
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
|||||
09/04/2019
Sumit Nagal - Peter Heller
resultado: 1-6 6-1 6-0
|
10/04/2019
Sumit Nagal - Filippo Baldi
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/04/2019
Gianluca Mager - Pavel Kotov
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
11/04/2019
Gianluca Mager - Thanasi Kokkinakis
resultado: w/o
|
12/04/2019
Gianluca Mager - Stefano Napolitano
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
||
08/04/2019
Pavel Kotov - Steve Darcis
resultado: 4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
|
|||||
08/04/2019
Giuseppe Tresca - Giulio Zeppieri
resultado: 0-6 1-6
|
10/04/2019
Giulio Zeppieri - Thanasi Kokkinakis
resultado: 4-6 6-4 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
09/04/2019
Stefano Napolitano - Laurynas Grigelis
resultado: w/o
|
11/04/2019
Stefano Napolitano - Oscar Otte
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
|||
08/04/2019
Laurynas Grigelis - Zdenek Kolar
resultado: 1-6 6-3 7-5
|
|||||
08/04/2019
Marco Bortolotti - Javier Barranco Cosano
resultado: 3-6 7-5 2-6
|
09/04/2019
Javier Barranco Cosano - Oscar Otte
resultado: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
08/04/2019
Sumit Nagal - Matteo Arnaldi
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
08/04/2019
Johannes Haerteis - Marco Bortolotti
resultado: 4-6 6-1 6-4
|