1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2013
Santiago Giraldo - Riccardo Ghedin
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
12/04/2013
Santiago Giraldo - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 6-7(4) 5-7
|
12/04/2013
Facundo Bagnis - Renzo Olivo
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
13/04/2013
Facundo Bagnis - Arthur De Greef
resultado: 3-6 6-2 6-4
|
14/04/2013
Facundo Bagnis - Federico Delbonis
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
09/04/2013
Facundo Bagnis - Toni Androic
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
09/04/2013
David Souto - Renzo Olivo
resultado: 6-1 4-6 0-6
|
11/04/2013
Renzo Olivo - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
|||
09/04/2013
Claudio Grassi - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
resultado: 7-6(3) 2-6 2-6
|
||||
08/04/2013
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy - Florian Reynet
resultado: 6-7(1) 3-6
|
10/04/2013
Florian Reynet - Arthur De Greef
resultado: 6-7(1) 6-7(5)
|
12/04/2013
Arthur De Greef - Marco Trungelliti
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
||
08/04/2013
Arthur De Greef - Felipe Mantilla
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-3
|
||||
09/04/2013
Felipe Escobar - Nicolas Barrientos
resultado: 4-6 0-4 RET
|
10/04/2013
Nicolas Barrientos - Marco Trungelliti
resultado: 6-2 2-6 1-6
|
|||
08/04/2013
Maxime Teixeira - Marco Trungelliti
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
||||
09/04/2013
Jorge Aguilar - Julio Campozano
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
11/04/2013
Jorge Aguilar - Pedro Sousa
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
12/04/2013
Pedro Sousa - Wayne Odesnik
resultado: 0-6 6-4 6-1
|
14/04/2013
Pedro Sousa - Federico Delbonis
resultado: 2-6 6-7(2)
|
|
10/04/2013
Carlos Salamanca - Pedro Sousa
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-1 4-6
|
||||
09/04/2013
Marcel Felder - Nikoloz Basilashvili
resultado: 5-7 6-3 6-1
|
11/04/2013
Marcel Felder - Wayne Odesnik
resultado: 6-7(6) 6-7(6)
|
|||
09/04/2013
Fabiano De Paula - Wayne Odesnik
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
09/04/2013
Alejandro Gonzalez - Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-2
|
11/04/2013
Alejandro Gonzalez - Laurent Rochette
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
13/04/2013
Alejandro Gonzalez - Federico Delbonis
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||
09/04/2013
Laurent Rochette - Ivan Endara
resultado: 6-4 3-6 6-1
|
||||
09/04/2013
Eduardo Struvay - Juan Carlos Saez
resultado: 2-6 6-7(2)
|
10/04/2013
Juan Carlos Saez - Federico Delbonis
resultado: 1-6 6-3 3-6
|
|||
08/04/2013
Victor Estrella - Federico Delbonis
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
07/04/2013
Claudio Grassi - Felipe Rojas
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
08/04/2013
Claudio Grassi - Jorge Montero
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
06/04/2013
Joseph Bernal - Felipe Rojas
resultado: 6-3 2-6 5-7
|
||
06/04/2013
Santiago Gutierrez - Pablo Tellez
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
07/04/2013
Pablo Tellez - Jorge Montero
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
|
06/04/2013
Daniel Ceron - Jorge Montero
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
||
|
07/04/2013
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz - Gero Kretschmer
resultado: 3-6 6-3 2-6
|
08/04/2013
Gero Kretschmer - Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
resultado: 0-6 7-6(6) 2-6
|
06/04/2013
Gero Kretschmer - Jhan Fontalvo Silva
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
||
06/04/2013
Francisco Franco - Steffen Zornosa
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
07/04/2013
Francisco Franco - Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
resultado: 2-6 0-6
|
|
06/04/2013
Juan Marino - Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
resultado: 1-6 0-6
|
||
|
07/04/2013
Juan Carlos Saez - Pedro Pablo Ruiz
resultado: 6-2 6-7(2) 6-3
|
08/04/2013
Juan Carlos Saez - Alexander Satschko
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
06/04/2013
Gaston Paz - Pedro Pablo Ruiz
resultado: 4-6 6-2 1-6
|
||
06/04/2013
Alexander Satschko - Nicolas Manrique
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
07/04/2013
Alexander Satschko - Marek Michalicka
resultado: 6-1 7-5
|
|
06/04/2013
Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres - Marek Michalicka
resultado: 1-6 0-6
|
||
|
07/04/2013
Dino Marcan - Santiago Maccio
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
08/04/2013
Dino Marcan - Ivan Endara
resultado: 6-7(6) 4-6
|
06/04/2013
Santiago Maccio - Gregorio Cordonnier
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
||
06/04/2013
Ivan Endara - Mateo Andres Ruiz Naranjo
resultado: 4-0 RET
|
07/04/2013
Ivan Endara - Gonzalo Lama
resultado: 1-6 7-6(3) 6-1
|
|
06/04/2013
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria - Gonzalo Lama
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|