1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/06/2018
Pedro Sousa - Tristan Lamasine
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
21/06/2018
Tristan Lamasine - Kenny De Schepper
resultado: 6-4 1-6 6-1
|
22/06/2018
Tristan Lamasine - Felix Auger Aliassime
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
23/06/2018
Felix Auger Aliassime - Thiemo De Bakker
resultado: 7-6(2) 3-6 6-1
|
24/06/2018
Felix Auger Aliassime - Scott Griekspoor
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
19/06/2018
Mikael Ymer - Kenny De Schepper
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
19/06/2018
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
resultado: 6-2 3-6 3-6
|
21/06/2018
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Felix Auger Aliassime
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
19/06/2018
Andrea Basso - Felix Auger Aliassime
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
19/06/2018
Henri Laaksonen - Elliot Benchetrit
resultado: 7-5 2-1 RET
|
20/06/2018
Henri Laaksonen - Thiemo De Bakker
resultado: 6-7(3) 4-6
|
22/06/2018
Thiemo De Bakker - Christian Garin
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
||
19/06/2018
Thiemo De Bakker - Joao Monteiro
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
||||
18/06/2018
Benjamin Bonzi - Maxime Janvier
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
20/06/2018
Maxime Janvier - Christian Garin
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
|||
18/06/2018
Jaimee Floyd Angele - Christian Garin
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
||||
19/06/2018
Carlos Berlocq - Jules Okala
resultado: 3-6 6-1 7-6(5)
|
20/06/2018
Carlos Berlocq - Scott Griekspoor
resultado: 6-3 6-7(5) 4-6
|
22/06/2018
Scott Griekspoor - Juan Ignacio Londero
resultado: 6-2 5-7 7-5
|
23/06/2018
Scott Griekspoor - Stephane Robert
resultado: 6-1 2-6 6-2
|
|
19/06/2018
Scott Griekspoor - Lorenzo Giustino
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
||||
18/06/2018
Mathias Bourgue - Constant Lestienne
resultado: 4-6 6-2 4-1 RET
|
20/06/2018
Mathias Bourgue - Juan Ignacio Londero
resultado: 5-7 6-7(3)
|
|||
18/06/2018
Joao Domingues - Juan Ignacio Londero
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
19/06/2018
Stephane Robert - Mario Vilella Martinez
resultado: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
21/06/2018
Stephane Robert - Roberto Marcora
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3
|
22/06/2018
Stephane Robert - Pedro Cachin
resultado: 6-3 6-0
|
||
19/06/2018
Roberto Marcora - Alexandre Muller
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
||||
19/06/2018
Johan Sebastien Tatlot - Pedro Cachin
resultado: 2-5 RET
|
21/06/2018
Pedro Cachin - Harri Heliovaara
resultado: 6-7(9) 7-6(6) 6-2
|
|||
19/06/2018
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Harri Heliovaara
resultado: 6-3 5-7 6-7(6)
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
16/06/2018
Mikael Ymer - Roberto Maytin
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|
17/06/2018
Mikael Ymer - Zizou Bergs
resultado: w/o
|
18/06/2018
Mikael Ymer - Gregoire Jacq
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
16/06/2018
Corentin Gaucher - Zizou Bergs
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
||
16/06/2018
Gregoire Jacq - Germain Gigounon
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
17/06/2018
Gregoire Jacq - David Vega Hernandez
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
|
16/06/2018
David Vega Hernandez - Robin Kern
resultado: 3-6 6-1 6-4
|
||
16/06/2018
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Dorian Descloix
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
17/06/2018
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Aleksandar Vukic
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
18/06/2018
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Sebastian Fanselow
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
16/06/2018
Marc Castellana - Aleksandar Vukic
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
||
16/06/2018
Alexis Musialek - Sebastian Fanselow
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
17/06/2018
Sebastian Fanselow - Jordi Samper-Montana
resultado: 7-5 3-6 6-3
|
|
16/06/2018
Maxime Tabatruong - Jordi Samper-Montana
resultado: 4-6 0-6
|
||
16/06/2018
Harri Heliovaara - Hans Hach Verdugo
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
17/06/2018
Harri Heliovaara - Romain Arneodo
resultado: 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(6)
|
18/06/2018
Harri Heliovaara - Tristan Lamasine
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
16/06/2018
Romain Arneodo - Florent Diep
resultado: 6-1 7-6(1)
|
||
16/06/2018
Samuel Brosset - Corentin Denolly
resultado: 6-2 5-7 4-6
|
17/06/2018
Corentin Denolly - Tristan Lamasine
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
|
16/06/2018
Tony Bourcet - Tristan Lamasine
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
||
16/06/2018
Hugo Grenier - Maxime Mora
resultado: 6-2 4-6 5-7
|
17/06/2018
Maxime Mora - Tak Khunn Wang
resultado: 6-7(3) 1-6
|
18/06/2018
Tak Khunn Wang - Jules Okala
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
16/06/2018
Tak Khunn Wang - Luis David Martinez
resultado: 6-2 6-7(2) 6-4
|
||
16/06/2018
Valewis Simpson - Pierre Faivre
resultado: 1-6 0-6
|
17/06/2018
Pierre Faivre - Jules Okala
resultado: 2-6 0-6
|
|
16/06/2018
Julien Pachot - Jules Okala
resultado: 2-6 0-6
|