1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2016
Ricardas Berankis - Alexander Sarkissian
resultado: 2-6 0-3 RET
|
04/05/2016
Alexander Sarkissian - Marco Chiudinelli
resultado: 6-4 3-6 3-6
|
06/05/2016
Marco Chiudinelli - Grega Zemlja
resultado: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
07/05/2016
Grega Zemlja - Konstantin Kravchuk
resultado: 4-6 5-7
|
08/05/2016
Konstantin Kravchuk - Daniel Evans
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
02/05/2016
Chan-Yeong Oh - Marco Chiudinelli
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
02/05/2016
Grega Zemlja - Soon-Woo Kwon
resultado: 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
|
04/05/2016
Grega Zemlja - Lukas Lacko
resultado: 0-6 7-5 6-3
|
|||
02/05/2016
Seong-Chan Hong - Lukas Lacko
resultado: 6-4 4-6 2-6
|
||||
03/05/2016
Hyeon Chung - Konstantin Kravchuk
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
05/05/2016
Konstantin Kravchuk - Jimmy Wang
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
06/05/2016
Konstantin Kravchuk - Marinko Matosevic
resultado: 6-7(4) 7-5 RET
|
||
03/05/2016
Matthew Barton - Jimmy Wang
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
||||
03/05/2016
John-Patrick Smith - Michal Przysiezny
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
05/05/2016
John-Patrick Smith - Marinko Matosevic
resultado: 6-3 3-6 3-6
|
|||
03/05/2016
Marinko Matosevic - Tatsuma Ito
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
03/05/2016
Yuichi Sugita - Di Wu
resultado: 3-6 7-5 6-4
|
05/05/2016
Yuichi Sugita - Duckhee Lee
resultado: 4-6 7-6(10) 6-0
|
06/05/2016
Yuichi Sugita - Daniel Evans
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
07/05/2016
Daniel Evans - John Millman
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
|
03/05/2016
Duckhee Lee - Go Soeda
resultado: 3-6 6-4 7-6(5)
|
||||
03/05/2016
Daniel Evans - Alexander Kudryavtsev
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
05/05/2016
Daniel Evans - Ji Sung Nam
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
|||
03/05/2016
Ji Sung Nam - Samuel Groth
resultado: 6-7(3) 7-6(4) 7-5
|
||||
03/05/2016
Michael Berrer - Liam Broady
resultado: 1-6 6-4 3-6
|
04/05/2016
Liam Broady - Daniel Nguyen
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
06/05/2016
Liam Broady - John Millman
resultado: 0-6 0-6
|
||
02/05/2016
Daniel Nguyen - Ti Chen
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
03/05/2016
Sergey Stakhovsky - Ze Zhang
resultado: 4-6 6-2 6-3
|
04/05/2016
Sergey Stakhovsky - John Millman
resultado: 6-2 4-6 2-6
|
|||
02/05/2016
Austin Krajicek - John Millman
resultado: 1-6 RET
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
30/04/2016
Chung-Hyo Woo - Hong Chung
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
01/05/2016
Hong Chung - Yong-Kyu Lim
resultado: 6-7(11) 5-7
|
02/05/2016
Yong-Kyu Lim - Jimmy Wang
resultado: 7-6(5) 1-6 3-6
|
30/04/2016
Yong-Kyu Lim - Woong-Sun Jun
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-1
|
||
30/04/2016
Oliver Anderson - Greg Jones
resultado: 0-6 6-4 2-6
|
01/05/2016
Greg Jones - Jimmy Wang
resultado: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
|
30/04/2016
Sang-Woo Noh - Jimmy Wang
resultado: 0-6 0-6
|
||
30/04/2016
Matthew Barton - Seong-Gook Oh
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
01/05/2016
Matthew Barton - Min-Kyu Song
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
02/05/2016
Matthew Barton - Dayne Kelly
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
30/04/2016
Jiho Lee - Min-Kyu Song
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
||
30/04/2016
Jui-Chen Hung - Young Seok Kim
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-7(5)
|
01/05/2016
Young Seok Kim - Dayne Kelly
resultado: 2-6 6-4 4-6
|
|
30/04/2016
Dayne Kelly - Cheong-Eui Kim
resultado: 7-5 7-6(4)
|
||
30/04/2016
Alexander Ward - Lloyd Glasspool
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
01/05/2016
Alexander Ward - Yunseong Chung
resultado: 3-6 6-4 7-5
|
02/05/2016
Alexander Ward - Marinko Matosevic
resultado: 6-3 4-6 4-6
|
30/04/2016
Ji-Ha Kim - Yunseong Chung
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
||
30/04/2016
Viktor Galovic - Clay Thompson
resultado: 2-6 6-3 1-6
|
01/05/2016
Clay Thompson - Marinko Matosevic
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
|
30/04/2016
Yuuya Kibi - Marinko Matosevic
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
||
30/04/2016
Matt Reid - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 5-7 6-7(5)
|
01/05/2016
Filip Peliwo - Jung-Woong Na
resultado: 4-6 6-3 7-6(3)
|
02/05/2016
Filip Peliwo - Michal Przysiezny
resultado: 6-3 6-7(2) 3-6
|
30/04/2016
Daniel Yoo - Jung-Woong Na
resultado: 6-2 1-6 3-6
|
||
30/04/2016
Hyeong Don Kim - Minseob Lim
resultado: 4-6 6-3 6-1
|
01/05/2016
Hyeong Don Kim - Michal Przysiezny
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
|
30/04/2016
James Marsalek - Michal Przysiezny
resultado: 6-4 2-6 3-6
|