1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/10/2016
Carlos Berlocq - Pedro Sakamoto
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
06/10/2016
Carlos Berlocq - Agustin Velotti
resultado: 6-1 2-6 6-4
|
07/10/2016
Carlos Berlocq - Tomas Lipovsek Puches
resultado: 6-1 6-0
|
08/10/2016
Carlos Berlocq - Pedro Sousa
resultado: 6-0 6-4
|
09/10/2016
Carlos Berlocq - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 7-5 2-6 0-3 RET
|
04/10/2016
Carlos Eduardo Severino - Agustin Velotti
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
04/10/2016
Tomas Lipovsek Puches - Orlando Luz
resultado: 3-6 6-1 7-5
|
06/10/2016
Tomas Lipovsek Puches - Joao Souza
resultado: 6-1 4-6 6-3
|
|||
05/10/2016
Jose Pereira - Joao Souza
resultado: 4-6 0-2 RET
|
||||
04/10/2016
Renzo Olivo - Federico Coria
resultado: 6-2 3-6 6-7(4)
|
06/10/2016
Federico Coria - Juan Ignacio Londero
resultado: 6-1 2-6 6-7(8)
|
07/10/2016
Juan Ignacio Londero - Pedro Sousa
resultado: 5-7 6-7(6)
|
||
04/10/2016
Maximiliano Estevez - Juan Ignacio Londero
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
04/10/2016
Fernando Yamacita - Pedro Sousa
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
06/10/2016
Pedro Sousa - Nicolas Kicker
resultado: 6-1 5-7 6-4
|
|||
04/10/2016
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves - Nicolas Kicker
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
05/10/2016
Guido Andreozzi - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
resultado: 7-5 6-7(3) 6-0
|
06/10/2016
Guido Andreozzi - Maximo Gonzalez
resultado: 2-6 6-3 6-2
|
07/10/2016
Guido Andreozzi - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 6-2 3-6 2-6
|
08/10/2016
Facundo Bagnis - Rogerio Dutra Silva
resultado: 4-6 6-1 7-5
|
|
05/10/2016
Maximo Gonzalez - Fabiano De Paula
resultado: 2-6 7-6(6) 6-0
|
||||
05/10/2016
Christian Lindell - Joao Pedro Sorgi
resultado: 6-3 6-7(8) 5-7
|
07/10/2016
Joao Pedro Sorgi - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
05/10/2016
Marcelo Zormann da Silva - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 0-6 4-6
|
||||
05/10/2016
Rogerio Dutra Silva - Juan Pablo Paz
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
06/10/2016
Rogerio Dutra Silva - Caio Zampieri
resultado: 7-5 6-3
|
08/10/2016
Rogerio Dutra Silva - Thiago Monteiro
resultado: 6-3 4-6 6-1
|
||
05/10/2016
Daniel Dutra Silva - Caio Zampieri
resultado: 3-6 6-1 4-6
|
||||
05/10/2016
Andrea Collarini - Bruno Sant'Anna
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
06/10/2016
Andrea Collarini - Thiago Monteiro
resultado: 6-7(7) 4-6
|
|||
06/10/2016
Andre Ghem - Thiago Monteiro
resultado: 2-6 1-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
01/10/2016
Bruno Sant'Anna - Joao Vitor Prado Costa
resultado: 6-0 6-1
|
02/10/2016
Bruno Sant'Anna - Andre Miele
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
01/10/2016
Joao Vitor Prado Costa - Giovane Cury Bueres
resultado: 6-2 7-5
|
||
|
01/10/2016
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz - Andre Miele
resultado: 7-5 3-6 5-7
|
|
|
||
|
01/10/2016
Pedro Sakamoto - Gabriel Decamps
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
02/10/2016
Pedro Sakamoto - Fernando Romboli
resultado: 1-6 6-3 5-2 RET
|
01/10/2016
Gabriel Decamps - Filipe Brandao
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
||
01/10/2016
Alex Blumenberg - Osni Junior
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
01/10/2016
Alex Blumenberg - Fernando Romboli
resultado: 2-6 1-6
|
|
|
||
|
01/10/2016
Joao Pedro Sorgi - Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
resultado: 3-6 7-5 7-6(4)
|
02/10/2016
Joao Pedro Sorgi - Fabricio Neis
resultado: 6-2 RET
|
01/10/2016
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - Eduardo Assumpcao
resultado: 6-0 6-3
|
||
01/10/2016
Marvin Bernardo Spiering - Marcelo Tebet Filho
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
01/10/2016
Marvin Bernardo Spiering - Fabricio Neis
resultado: 0-6 1-6
|
|
|
||
|
01/10/2016
Carlos Eduardo Severino - Tiago Lopes
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
02/10/2016
Carlos Eduardo Severino - Eduardo Dischinger
resultado: 6-4 5-7 6-0
|
01/10/2016
Tiago Lopes - Gabriel Vallim
resultado: 6-1 6-0
|
||
01/10/2016
Daniel Glancy - Eduardo Dischinger
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
01/10/2016
Eduardo Dischinger - Rafael Camilo
resultado: 6-1 5-7 6-2
|
|
|