1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05/2016
Dudi Sela - Sergey Betov
resultado: 6-1 2-1 RET
|
04/05/2016
Dudi Sela - Nikola Milojevic
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
05/05/2016
Dudi Sela - Dmitry Popko
resultado: 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-4
|
06/05/2016
Dudi Sela - Radu Albot
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
07/05/2016
Dudi Sela - Marko Tepavac
resultado: 6-2 3-6 6-7(4)
|
02/05/2016
Pavel Tsoy - Nikola Milojevic
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
03/05/2016
Agustin Velotti - Denis Matsukevich
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
04/05/2016
Agustin Velotti - Dmitry Popko
resultado: 6-4 5-7 4-6
|
|||
03/05/2016
Francesco Vilardo - Dmitry Popko
resultado: 3-6 6-1 6-7(4)
|
||||
02/05/2016
Radu Albot - Sanjar Fayziev
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-4
|
04/05/2016
Radu Albot - Nicolas Barrientos
resultado: 6-0 6-1
|
05/05/2016
Radu Albot - Maxim Dubarenco
resultado: 7-6(2) 2-6 6-1
|
||
03/05/2016
Caio Zampieri - Nicolas Barrientos
resultado: 2-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
03/05/2016
Lloyd Harris - Maxim Dubarenco
resultado: 7-5 3-6 3-6
|
04/05/2016
Maxim Dubarenco - Aslan Karatsev
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
|||
02/05/2016
Adrien Bossel - Aslan Karatsev
resultado: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
||||
03/05/2016
Denys Molchanov - Richard Muzaev
resultado: 6-7(7) 2-6
|
04/05/2016
Richard Muzaev - Steven Diez
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
05/05/2016
Steven Diez - Ilya Ivashka
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
06/05/2016
Ilya Ivashka - Marko Tepavac
resultado: 4-6 6-3 5-7
|
|
03/05/2016
Steven Diez - Scott Griekspoor
resultado: 6-2 7-6(7)
|
||||
02/05/2016
Temur Ismailov - Ilya Ivashka
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
04/05/2016
Ilya Ivashka - Aleksandr Nedovyesov
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-2
|
|||
03/05/2016
Enrique Lopez-Perez - Aleksandr Nedovyesov
resultado: 3-6 6-4 3-6
|
||||
03/05/2016
Amir Weintraub - Alessandro Bega
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
04/05/2016
Alessandro Bega - Marko Tepavac
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
05/05/2016
Marko Tepavac - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
||
03/05/2016
Tsung-Hua Yang - Marko Tepavac
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
||||
03/05/2016
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev - Sam Barry
resultado: 7-6(6) 2-6 6-7(2)
|
04/05/2016
Sam Barry - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
|||
03/05/2016
Aleksandre Metreveli - Karen Khachanov
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
01/05/2016
Sam Barry - Alexander Lobkov
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
02/05/2016
Sam Barry - Richard Muzaev
resultado: 5-7 6-3 3-6
|
30/04/2016
Sardor Pulatov - Alexander Lobkov
resultado: 2-6 6-7(3)
|
||
30/04/2016
Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov - Mikhail Ledovskikh
resultado: 1-6 RET
|
01/05/2016
Mikhail Ledovskikh - Richard Muzaev
resultado: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
|
30/04/2016
Richard Muzaev - Bar Botzer
resultado: 4-6 6-2 6-3
|
||
|
01/05/2016
Vladimir Ivanov - Denis Matsukevich
resultado: 6-7(5) 6-2 3-6
|
02/05/2016
Denis Matsukevich - Vitaly Kozyukov
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-3
|
30/04/2016
Denis Matsukevich - Timur Khabibulin
resultado: 6-4 1-0 RET
|
||
30/04/2016
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - Vitaly Kozyukov
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
01/05/2016
Vitaly Kozyukov - Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
|
30/04/2016
Denis Yevseyev - Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
resultado: 6-2 3-6 0-2 RET
|
||
|
01/05/2016
Sergey Betov - Roman Khassanov
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
02/05/2016
Sergey Betov - Andrei Vasilevski
resultado: 7-6(15) 6-1
|
30/04/2016
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov - Roman Khassanov
resultado: 2-6 6-7(3)
|
||
30/04/2016
Odil Akramov - Sanetulla Kutibaev
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
01/05/2016
Odil Akramov - Andrei Vasilevski
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
|
30/04/2016
Amal Sultanbekov - Andrei Vasilevski
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
||
|
01/05/2016
Markos Kalovelonis - Abror Isakov
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
02/05/2016
Markos Kalovelonis - Francesco Vilardo
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
30/04/2016
Abror Isakov - Sergey Fomin
resultado: 3-6 6-2 6-4
|
||
30/04/2016
Sharobiddin Abzalov - Kirill Komarov
resultado: 6-7(5) 6-1 4-6
|
01/05/2016
Kirill Komarov - Francesco Vilardo
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
|
30/04/2016
Alexander Ovcharov - Francesco Vilardo
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|