1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2019
Alexander Zverev - Denis Istomin
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
11/04/2019
Alexander Zverev - Jaume Munar
resultado: 6-7(1) 6-2 3-6
|
12/04/2019
Jaume Munar - Benoit Paire
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
13/04/2019
Benoit Paire - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
resultado: 2-6 6-4 6-3
|
14/04/2019
Benoit Paire - Pablo Andujar
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
09/04/2019
Facundo Bagnis - Jaume Munar
resultado: 1-6 6-7(3)
|
||||
09/04/2019
Aljaz Bedene - Benoit Paire
resultado: 6-3 4-6 5-7
|
11/04/2019
Benoit Paire - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
|||
09/04/2019
Thomas Fabbiano - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
resultado: 7-6(3) 4-6 1-6
|
||||
08/04/2019
Kyle Edmund - Ugo Humbert
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
10/04/2019
Kyle Edmund - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
resultado: 6-7(6) 3-6
|
12/04/2019
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Lorenzo Sonego
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||
08/04/2019
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
resultado: 6-1 7-6(3)
|
||||
09/04/2019
Malek Jaziri - Robin Haase
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
10/04/2019
Robin Haase - Lorenzo Sonego
resultado: 6-7(5) 3-6
|
|||
09/04/2019
Lorenzo Sonego - Laslo Djere
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
09/04/2019
Fernando Verdasco - Adrian Menendez
resultado: 7-5 2-6 2-6
|
10/04/2019
Adrian Menendez - Taro Daniel
resultado: 2-6 6-1 1-6
|
12/04/2019
Taro Daniel - Gilles Simon
resultado: 4-6 5-7
|
13/04/2019
Gilles Simon - Pablo Andujar
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
|
08/04/2019
Taro Daniel - Mihail Zverev
resultado: 6-3 6-0
|
||||
08/04/2019
Albert Ramos - Guido Andreozzi
resultado: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
10/04/2019
Guido Andreozzi - Gilles Simon
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
|||
08/04/2019
Jozef Kovalik - Gilles Simon
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
09/04/2019
Philipp Kohlschreiber - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
resultado: 7-6(4) 7-5
|
11/04/2019
Philipp Kohlschreiber - Pablo Andujar
resultado: 6-7(6) 4-6
|
12/04/2019
Pablo Andujar - Jiri Vesely
resultado: w/o
|
||
09/04/2019
Federico Delbonis - Pablo Andujar
resultado: 6-7(6) 3-6
|
||||
09/04/2019
Juan Ignacio Londero - Carlos Berlocq
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
11/04/2019
Juan Ignacio Londero - Jiri Vesely
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||
09/04/2019
Jiri Vesely - Fabio Fognini
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
07/04/2019
Lorenzo Sonego - Alexey Vatutin
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-4
|
08/04/2019
Lorenzo Sonego - Carlos Berlocq
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
07/04/2019
Adam Moundir - Carlos Berlocq
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
|
07/04/2019
Elias Ymer - Kevin Krawietz
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
08/04/2019
Elias Ymer - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 6-1 3-6 5-7
|
07/04/2019
Viktor Troicki - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 6-7(5) 4-6
|
|
07/04/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
resultado: 5-7 6-3 4-6
|
08/04/2019
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Evgeny Karlovskiy
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
07/04/2019
Evgeny Karlovskiy - Tim Puetz
resultado: 7-6(2) 4-6 6-2
|
|
07/04/2019
Corentin Moutet - Elliot Benchetrit
resultado: 3-6 6-7(6)
|
08/04/2019
Elliot Benchetrit - Adrian Menendez
resultado: 5-7 5-7
|
07/04/2019
Lamine Ouahab - Adrian Menendez
resultado: 6-7(5) 7-6(1) 4-6
|