1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20/10/2010
Nikolay Davydenko - Pablo Cuevas
resultado: 6-7(6) 6-7(5)
|
22/10/2010
Pablo Cuevas - Radek Stepanek
resultado: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
23/10/2010
Pablo Cuevas - Viktor Troicki
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
24/10/2010
Viktor Troicki - Marcos Baghdatis
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-3
|
19/10/2010
Pablo Cuevas - Daniel Brands
resultado: 6-2 7-6(7)
|
||||
19/10/2010
Jeremy Chardy - Mikhail Kukushkin
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
20/10/2010
Mikhail Kukushkin - Radek Stepanek
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
19/10/2010
Victor Hanescu - Radek Stepanek
resultado: 6-7(5) 3-6
|
||||
|
21/10/2010
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Viktor Troicki
resultado: 6-3 3-6 5-7
|
22/10/2010
Viktor Troicki - Horacio Zeballos
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
||
18/10/2010
Dmitry Tursunov - Viktor Troicki
resultado: 7-5 4-6 3-6
|
||||
19/10/2010
Andrey Kuznetsov - Victor Crivoi
resultado: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
21/10/2010
Victor Crivoi - Horacio Zeballos
resultado: 5-7 6-7(1)
|
|||
20/10/2010
Horacio Zeballos - Janko Tipsarevic
resultado: 4-6 6-4 6-3
|
||||
18/10/2010
Sergey Stakhovsky - Michael Russell
resultado: 6-4 3-6 7-5
|
21/10/2010
Sergey Stakhovsky - Oleksandr Dolgopolov
resultado: 2-6 6-7(4)
|
22/10/2010
Oleksandr Dolgopolov - Marcos Baghdatis
resultado: 2-6 6-7(7)
|
23/10/2010
Marcos Baghdatis - Denis Istomin
resultado: 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(2)
|
|
19/10/2010
Oleksandr Dolgopolov - Ilya Belyaev
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
18/10/2010
Potito Starace - Teimuraz Gabashvili
resultado: 3-6 7-5 6-1
|
20/10/2010
Potito Starace - Marcos Baghdatis
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
|||
|
||||
19/10/2010
Andrei Goloubev - Maximo Gonzalez
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
21/10/2010
Andrei Goloubev - Igor Kunitsyn
resultado: 4-6 5-7
|
22/10/2010
Igor Kunitsyn - Denis Istomin
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
||
19/10/2010
Igor Kunitsyn - Igor Andreev
resultado: 6-4 7-6(5)
|
||||
19/10/2010
Ilia Marchenko - Denis Istomin
resultado: 7-6(4) 2-6 2-6
|
21/10/2010
Denis Istomin - Paul-Henri Mathieu
resultado: 1-6 7-5 6-3
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
16/10/2010
Pablo Andujar - Ilya Belyaev
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
17/10/2010
Ilya Belyaev - Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
resultado: 4-6 7-5 6-3
|
18/10/2010
Ilya Belyaev - Rajeev Ram
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
16/10/2010
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu - Evgeny Donskoy
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
||
16/10/2010
Deniss Pavlovs - Sergei Krotiouk
resultado: 6-0 6-3
|
17/10/2010
Deniss Pavlovs - Rajeev Ram
resultado: 4-6 6-2 3-6
|
|
16/10/2010
Andrei Gorban - Rajeev Ram
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
||
16/10/2010
Paul-Henri Mathieu - Denis Matsukevich
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
17/10/2010
Paul-Henri Mathieu - Richard Muzaev
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
18/10/2010
Paul-Henri Mathieu - Victor Crivoi
resultado: 2-6 6-3 4-6
|
16/10/2010
Richard Muzaev - Ivan Sergeyev
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
||
16/10/2010
Roman Tudoreanu - Ilia Starkov
resultado: 6-3 4-6 4-6
|
17/10/2010
Ilia Starkov - Victor Crivoi
resultado: 6-4 1-6 6-7(1)
|
|
16/10/2010
Mikhail Elgin - Victor Crivoi
resultado: 7-6(5) 3-6 5-7
|
||
16/10/2010
Igor Kunitsyn - Pavel Chekhov
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
17/10/2010
Igor Kunitsyn - Ervand Gasparyan
resultado: 6-0 6-4
|
18/10/2010
Igor Kunitsyn - Laurent Recouderc
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
16/10/2010
Ervand Gasparyan - Shalva Dzhanashia
resultado: 6-2 2-6 5-1 RET
|
||
16/10/2010
Sergey Strelkov - Andrey Kumantsov
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
17/10/2010
Andrey Kumantsov - Laurent Recouderc
resultado: 1-6 4-6
|
|
16/10/2010
Noam Okun - Laurent Recouderc
resultado: 1-6 7-6(8) 5-7
|
||
16/10/2010
Konstantin Kravchuk - Dmitri Marfinsky
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
17/10/2010
Konstantin Kravchuk - Flavio Cipolla
resultado: 1-6 6-4 3-6
|
18/10/2010
Flavio Cipolla - Andrey Kuznetsov
resultado: 6-7(11) 7-5 6-7(3)
|
16/10/2010
Flavio Cipolla - Dmitry Vlasov
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
||
16/10/2010
Alexey Iremashvili - Dmitri Sitak
resultado: 0-6 0-6
|
17/10/2010
Dmitri Sitak - Andrey Kuznetsov
resultado: 7-5 2-6 3-6
|
|
16/10/2010
Artem Pudovkin - Andrey Kuznetsov
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|