1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/04/2016
Ricardas Berankis - Chuhan Wang
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
21/04/2016
Ricardas Berankis - Danilo Petrovic
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-4
|
22/04/2016
Ricardas Berankis - Nicolas Barrientos
resultado: 1-6 6-4 6-3
|
24/04/2016
Ricardas Berankis - Jordan Thompson
resultado: 7-6(5) 7-5
|
24/04/2016
Ricardas Berankis - Grega Zemlja
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
19/04/2016
Yan Bai - Danilo Petrovic
resultado: 3-6 6-4 6-7(3)
|
||||
19/04/2016
Nicolas Barrientos - Shi Hong Zeng
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
21/04/2016
Nicolas Barrientos - Riccardo Ghedin
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
|||
19/04/2016
Riccardo Ghedin - Alexander Sarkissian
resultado: 6-3 3-0 RET
|
||||
19/04/2016
Jordan Thompson - Duckhee Lee
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-2 7-6(6)
|
21/04/2016
Jordan Thompson - Vaclav Safranek
resultado: 6-4 5-7 6-3
|
22/04/2016
Jordan Thompson - Jason Jung
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
||
19/04/2016
Vaclav Safranek - Daniel Masur
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
19/04/2016
Bastian Trinker - Jason Jung
resultado: 4-6 6-7(3)
|
21/04/2016
Jason Jung - Mathias Bourgue
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
|||
19/04/2016
Mathias Bourgue - Di Wu
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
||||
19/04/2016
Grega Zemlja - Denys Molchanov
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
21/04/2016
Grega Zemlja - Zhe Li
resultado: 6-1 6-7(5) 6-1
|
22/04/2016
Grega Zemlja - Daniel Nguyen
resultado: 4-6 7-5 7-6(4)
|
24/04/2016
Grega Zemlja - Aleksandr Nedovyesov
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
|
18/04/2016
Zhe Li - Liang-Chi Huang
resultado: 6-2 4-1 RET
|
||||
18/04/2016
Wei Qiang Zheng - Xin Gao
resultado: 3-6 6-7(2)
|
21/04/2016
Xin Gao - Daniel Nguyen
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
|||
18/04/2016
Daniel Nguyen - Saketh Myneni
resultado: 7-6(6) 7-6(3)
|
||||
19/04/2016
Ze Zhang - Matt Reid
resultado: 4-6 6-1 7-5
|
21/04/2016
Ze Zhang - Aleksandr Nedovyesov
resultado: 6-7(3) 2-6
|
22/04/2016
Aleksandr Nedovyesov - Ruben Ramirez Hid.
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-4
|
||
19/04/2016
Andrew Whittington - Aleksandr Nedovyesov
resultado: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
18/04/2016
Liam Broady - Arthur De Greef
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
21/04/2016
Arthur De Greef - Ruben Ramirez Hid.
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
|||
19/04/2016
Ruben Ramirez Hid. - Yoshihito Nishioka
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
17/04/2016
Gavin Van Peperzeel - Yannick Hanfmann
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
18/04/2016
Gavin Van Peperzeel - Riccardo Ghedin
resultado: 6-2 4-6 4-6
|
17/04/2016
Yannick Hanfmann - Jarryd Chaplin
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
||
17/04/2016
Cheng-Peng Hsieh - Chong Yuan Fan
resultado: 6-2 5-4 RET
|
17/04/2016
Chong Yuan Fan - Riccardo Ghedin
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|
17/04/2016
Greg Jones - Riccardo Ghedin
resultado: 0-3 RET
|
||
|
18/04/2016
Andrew Whittington - Hsien-Yin Peng
resultado: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
18/04/2016
Andrew Whittington - Kaichi Uchida
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-2
|
17/04/2016
Hsien-Yin Peng - Sheng Hao Zhou
resultado: 7-5 6-4
|
||
17/04/2016
Bowen Ouyang - Yuqing Ning
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|
18/04/2016
Bowen Ouyang - Kaichi Uchida
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|
17/04/2016
Yecong He - Kaichi Uchida
resultado: 6-4 5-7 6-7(3)
|
||
|
17/04/2016
Vaclav Safranek - Zihao Xia
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
18/04/2016
Vaclav Safranek - Maverick Banes
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
17/04/2016
Xiao Gong - Zihao Xia
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||
17/04/2016
Zhuoyang Qiu - Mao-Xin Gong
resultado: 6-7(2) 1-6
|
17/04/2016
Mao-Xin Gong - Maverick Banes
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|
17/04/2016
Fajing Sun - Maverick Banes
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
||
17/04/2016
Daniel Masur - Li-Wie Tan
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
17/04/2016
Daniel Masur - Jia Qi Duan
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
18/04/2016
Daniel Masur - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
17/04/2016
Jia Qi Duan - Sheng Tang
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-4
|
||
17/04/2016
Aoxiong Wang - Xi Qi
resultado: 5-7 6-1 6-1
|
17/04/2016
Aoxiong Wang - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 2-6 0-6
|
|
17/04/2016
Yi-Feng Li - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|