1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26/02/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Nino Serdarusic
resultado: 7-5 4-6 6-3
|
28/02/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Mikael Ymer
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
01/03/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Roman Safiullin
resultado: 6-1 6-2
|
02/03/2019
Gregoire Barrere - Alexander Bublik
resultado: 6-7(6) 5-7
|
03/03/2019
Alexander Bublik - Norbert Gombos
resultado: 5-7 6-3 6-3
|
25/02/2019
Matteo Viola - Nino Serdarusic
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
25/02/2019
Mikael Torpegaard - Mario Vilella Martinez
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
26/02/2019
Mikael Torpegaard - Mikael Ymer
resultado: 6-1 2-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
27/02/2019
Filip Horansky - Roman Safiullin
resultado: 6-7(5) 6-7(3)
|
28/02/2019
Roman Safiullin - Nicola Kuhn
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
|||
26/02/2019
Roman Safiullin - Dustin Brown
resultado: 3-6 7-6(4) 6-2
|
|||||
25/02/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Nicola Kuhn
resultado: 3-6 6-4 1-6
|
26/02/2019
Nicola Kuhn - Daniel Brands
resultado: 6-1 7-6(5)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
27/02/2019
Alexander Bublik - Javier Barranco Cosano
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
28/02/2019
Alexander Bublik - Jan Choinski
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
01/03/2019
Alexander Bublik - Maxime Janvier
resultado: 6-1 7-5
|
||
25/02/2019
Javier Barranco Cosano - Elliot Benchetrit
resultado: 6-1 2-6 6-3
|
|||||
25/02/2019
Jan Choinski - Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
resultado: 7-5 2-6 6-3
|
26/02/2019
Jan Choinski - Adam Pavlasek
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
27/02/2019
Jay Clarke - Maxime Janvier
resultado: 2-6 0-2 RET
|
28/02/2019
Maxime Janvier - Lucas Miedler
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
|||
25/02/2019
Evgeny Karlovskiy - Maxime Janvier
resultado: 6-7(2) 4-6
|
|||||
25/02/2019
Lucas Miedler - Cem Ilkel
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
27/02/2019
Lucas Miedler - Lorenzo Giustino
resultado: 4-6 7-6(8) 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
27/02/2019
Sebastian Ofner - Laurynas Grigelis
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
28/02/2019
Sebastian Ofner - Tristan Lamasine
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-3 7-5
|
01/03/2019
Sebastian Ofner - Norbert Gombos
resultado: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
02/03/2019
Norbert Gombos - Steve Darcis
resultado: 6-4 2-0 RET
|
|
26/02/2019
Carlos Taberner - Laurynas Grigelis
resultado: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
|||||
26/02/2019
Evan Furness - Tristan Lamasine
resultado: 2-6 5-7
|
27/02/2019
Tristan Lamasine - Stefano Napolitano
resultado: 6-1 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
27/02/2019
Tallon Griekspoor - Zdenek Kolar
resultado: 7-6(2) 5-7 3-6
|
28/02/2019
Zdenek Kolar - Norbert Gombos
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 3-6
|
|||
26/02/2019
Gregoire Jacq - Zdenek Kolar
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|||||
25/02/2019
Norbert Gombos - Leny Mitjana
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
26/02/2019
Norbert Gombos - Sergey Stakhovsky
resultado: 7-6(4) 4-6 6-1
|
||||
|
|||||
|
27/02/2019
Quentin Halys - Andrea Vavassori
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
28/02/2019
Quentin Halys - Tobias Kamke
resultado: 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
|
01/03/2019
Quentin Halys - Steve Darcis
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
||
26/02/2019
Benjamin Bonzi - Andrea Vavassori
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
|||||
25/02/2019
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Peter Heller
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
27/02/2019
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Tobias Kamke
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
27/02/2019
Arthur De Greef - Steve Darcis
resultado: 6-7(5) 5-7
|
28/02/2019
Steve Darcis - Mathias Bourgue
resultado: 3-6 7-5 7-6(5)
|
|||
26/02/2019
Steve Darcis - Alexandre Muller
resultado: 6-1 7-6(3)
|
|||||
25/02/2019
Mathias Bourgue - Daniel Masur
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
27/02/2019
Mathias Bourgue - Simone Bolelli
resultado: 7-5 7-6(5)
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
25/02/2019
Steve Darcis - Baptiste Crepatte
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
25/02/2019
Denis Yevseyev - Gregoire Jacq
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|