1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
20/07/2010
Peter Luczak - Jerzy Janowicz
resultado: 4-6 6-4 6-3
|
22/07/2010
Peter Luczak - Pavol Cervenak
resultado: 6-2 7-6(2)
|
23/07/2010
Peter Luczak - Dusan Lojda
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
25/07/2010
Dusan Lojda - Andrey Kuznetsov
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-7(3)
|
25/07/2010
Andrey Kuznetsov - Denis Gremelmayr
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
20/07/2010
Pavol Cervenak - Maciej Smola
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
||||
20/07/2010
Martin Alund - Andre Ghem
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
22/07/2010
Martin Alund - Dusan Lojda
resultado: 0-6 1-6
|
|||
20/07/2010
Rameez Junaid - Dusan Lojda
resultado: 2-6 7-6(5) 6-7(6)
|
||||
19/07/2010
Rui Machado - Ivo Minar
resultado: 6-2 2-6 6-4
|
21/07/2010
Rui Machado - Alberto Brizzi
resultado: 1-6 6-3 6-4
|
23/07/2010
Rui Machado - Andrey Kuznetsov
resultado: 2-6 7-5 3-6
|
||
20/07/2010
Alberto Brizzi - Olivier Patience
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
||||
19/07/2010
Jorge Aguilar - Andrey Kuznetsov
resultado: 5-7 1-6
|
21/07/2010
Andrey Kuznetsov - Antonio Veic
resultado: 6-4 3-6 6-2
|
|||
19/07/2010
Marcin Gawron - Antonio Veic
resultado: 7-5 5-7 4-6
|
||||
20/07/2010
Oscar Hernandez - Denis Gremelmayr
resultado: 3-6 5-7
|
22/07/2010
Denis Gremelmayr - Diego Junqueira
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
23/07/2010
Denis Gremelmayr - Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
25/07/2010
Denis Gremelmayr - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
resultado: 7-5 5-7 6-3
|
|
20/07/2010
Andrzej Kapas - Diego Junqueira
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
20/07/2010
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy - Vincent Millot
resultado: 6-4 6-0
|
22/07/2010
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy - Dawid Olejniczak
resultado: 7-6(3) 6-2
|
|||
20/07/2010
Dawid Olejniczak - Dustin Brown
resultado: 7-6(3) 5-7 6-1
|
||||
20/07/2010
Simone Vagnozzi - Roman Vogeli
resultado: 6-3 3-6 5-7
|
21/07/2010
Roman Vogeli - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
23/07/2010
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava - Frederico Gil
resultado: 6-1 6-7(4) 6-4
|
||
20/07/2010
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava - Javier Marti
resultado: 3-6 6-2 6-1
|
||||
19/07/2010
Andrei Martin - Grzegorz Panfil
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|
21/07/2010
Andrei Martin - Frederico Gil
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
|||
20/07/2010
Jan Minar - Frederico Gil
resultado: 6-3 1-6 4-6
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno | Qualif. 3º turno |
---|---|---|
|
17/07/2010
Dawid Olejniczak - Mikolaj Szmyrgala
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
18/07/2010
Dawid Olejniczak - Patrick Taubert
resultado: 7-6(3) 7-6(2)
|
17/07/2010
Mikolaj Szmyrgala - Adam Majchrowicz
resultado: 6-3 3-6 7-5
|
||
17/07/2010
Michal Olejniczak - Rafal Gozdur
resultado: 1-6 0-6
|
17/07/2010
Rafal Gozdur - Patrick Taubert
resultado: 5-7 6-7(6)
|
|
17/07/2010
Andrzej Grusiecki - Patrick Taubert
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||
|
17/07/2010
Javier Marti - Mateusz Szmigiel
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
18/07/2010
Javier Marti - Nikolai Fidirko
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
17/07/2010
Mateusz Szmigiel - Jaroslaw Bienkowski
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
||
17/07/2010
Dominik Wisniewski - Michal Wlodarczyk
resultado: 2-6 6-4 1-6
|
17/07/2010
Michal Wlodarczyk - Nikolai Fidirko
resultado: 0-6 4-6
|
|
17/07/2010
Jakub Jastrzebski - Nikolai Fidirko
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
||
|
17/07/2010
Oscar Sabate-Bretos - Roman Vogeli
resultado: 6-4 6-7(5) 6-7(3)
|
18/07/2010
Roman Vogeli - Piotr Gadomski
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
17/07/2010
Roman Vogeli - Robert Godlewski
resultado: 6-0 6-4
|
||
17/07/2010
Tomasz Bednarek - Sebastian Prieto
resultado: 0-6 0-6
|
17/07/2010
Sebastian Prieto - Piotr Gadomski
resultado: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
|
17/07/2010
Patryck Pydyszewski - Piotr Gadomski
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||
17/07/2010
Ante Pavic - Andre Ghem
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
17/07/2010
Andre Ghem - Kacper Owsian
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
18/07/2010
Andre Ghem - Ladislav Chramosta
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
17/07/2010
Arkadiusz Gorny - Kacper Owsian
resultado: 7-5 0-6 3-6
|
||
17/07/2010
Dawid Celt - Krzysztof Muzalewski
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
17/07/2010
Dawid Celt - Ladislav Chramosta
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
|
17/07/2010
Wojciech Urban - Ladislav Chramosta
resultado: 0-6 2-6
|