1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
28/02/2019
Joao Sousa - Casper Ruud
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
01/03/2019
Casper Ruud - Hugo Dellien
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
02/03/2019
Casper Ruud - Christian Garin
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
03/03/2019
Christian Garin - Guido Pella
resultado: 5-7 3-6
|
27/02/2019
Casper Ruud - Thiago Monteiro
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
26/02/2019
Pedro Martinez - Hugo Dellien
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
28/02/2019
Hugo Dellien - Juan Ignacio Londero
resultado: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
|||
26/02/2019
Paolo Lorenzi - Juan Ignacio Londero
resultado: 6-7(3) 1-6
|
||||
|
27/02/2019
Leonardo Mayer - Lorenzo Sonego
resultado: 6-1 3-6 6-3
|
01/03/2019
Leonardo Mayer - Christian Garin
resultado: 6-4 4-6 4-6
|
||
25/02/2019
Lorenzo Sonego - Federico Delbonis
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
25/02/2019
Pedro Sousa - Christian Garin
resultado: 6-7(3) 2-6
|
27/02/2019
Christian Garin - Jaume Munar
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 7-6(2)
|
|||
26/02/2019
Pedro Sakamoto - Jaume Munar
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
25/02/2019
Taro Daniel - Marco Trungelliti
resultado: 4-6 6-3 6-7(5)
|
28/02/2019
Marco Trungelliti - Thiago Seyboth Wild
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
01/03/2019
Marco Trungelliti - Guido Pella
resultado: 0-6 3-6
|
02/03/2019
Guido Pella - Laslo Djere
resultado: 7-6(10) 7-6(1)
|
|
26/02/2019
Thiago Seyboth Wild - Elias Ymer
resultado: 6-3 4-6 6-2
|
||||
25/02/2019
Roberto Carballes Baena - Maximilian Marterer
resultado: 3-6 6-1 6-2
|
27/02/2019
Roberto Carballes Baena - Guido Pella
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
|
||||
27/02/2019
Pablo Cuevas - Felix Auger Aliassime
resultado: 7-5 3-6 3-6
|
28/02/2019
Felix Auger Aliassime - Albert Ramos
resultado: 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
|
01/03/2019
Felix Auger Aliassime - Laslo Djere
resultado: 2-6 6-3 3-6
|
||
26/02/2019
Facundo Bagnis - Albert Ramos
resultado: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
27/02/2019
Alessandro Giannessi - Laslo Djere
resultado: 6-7(5) 6-4 4-6
|
28/02/2019
Laslo Djere - Malek Jaziri
resultado: 6-3 3-6 7-6(2)
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
23/02/2019
Carlos Berlocq - Gian Marco Moroni
resultado: 1-6 6-3 6-4
|
24/02/2019
Carlos Berlocq - Pedro Sakamoto
resultado: 6-7(4) 4-6
|
23/02/2019
Pedro Sakamoto - Matteo Donati
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
|
23/02/2019
Facundo Bagnis - Alen Avidzba
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|
24/02/2019
Facundo Bagnis - Andrei Martin
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-2
|
23/02/2019
Andrei Martin - Daniel Gimeno-Traver
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
|
23/02/2019
Alessandro Giannessi - Joao Souza
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
24/02/2019
Alessandro Giannessi - Kimmer Coppejans
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
23/02/2019
Joao Domingues - Kimmer Coppejans
resultado: 6-4 0-6 3-6
|
|
23/02/2019
Pedro Martinez - Joao Menezes
resultado: 7-6(4) 6-1
|
24/02/2019
Pedro Martinez - Federico Coria
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
23/02/2019
Federico Coria - Facundo Arguello
resultado: 6-1 6-4
|