1º turno | 2º turno | 3º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12/03/2019
Brayden Schnur - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
resultado: 3-6 6-0 6-4
|
14/03/2019
Brayden Schnur - Lorenzo Giustino
resultado: 4-6 7-5 6-2
|
15/03/2019
Brayden Schnur - Duckhee Lee
resultado: 6-4 4-6 7-5
|
16/03/2019
Brayden Schnur - Stefano Napolitano
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
17/03/2019
Stefano Napolitano - Marcos Baghdatis
resultado: 2-6 6-3 4-6
|
11/03/2019
Saketh Myneni - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
resultado: 2-6 6-7(5)
|
|||||
11/03/2019
Pedro Cachin - Javier Barranco Cosano
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
12/03/2019
Javier Barranco Cosano - Lorenzo Giustino
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
13/03/2019
Dudi Sela - Zhe Li
resultado: 4-2 RET
|
14/03/2019
Zhe Li - Duckhee Lee
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
|||
11/03/2019
Zhizhen Zhang - Zhe Li
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
|||||
11/03/2019
Zihao Xia - Duckhee Lee
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
12/03/2019
Duckhee Lee - Yuichi Sugita
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
13/03/2019
James Duckworth - Enrique Lopez-Perez
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
14/03/2019
Enrique Lopez-Perez - Blaz Rola
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
15/03/2019
Enrique Lopez-Perez - Stefano Napolitano
resultado: 4-6 4-6
|
||
12/03/2019
Enrique Lopez-Perez - Colin Sinclair
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
|||||
11/03/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Go Soeda
resultado: 6-7(5) 3-6
|
12/03/2019
Go Soeda - Blaz Rola
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
12/03/2019
Rudolf Molleker - Yunseong Chung
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
14/03/2019
Yunseong Chung - Stefano Napolitano
resultado: 7-5 2-6 6-7(4)
|
|||
11/03/2019
Yunseong Chung - Mohamed Safwat
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
|||||
12/03/2019
Stefano Napolitano - Yibing Wu
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
13/03/2019
Stefano Napolitano - James Ward
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
12/03/2019
Hiroki Moriya - Mathias Bourgue
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
14/03/2019
Mathias Bourgue - Marc Polmans
resultado: 7-6(12) 4-6 6-7(6)
|
15/03/2019
Marc Polmans - Baptiste Crepatte
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
16/03/2019
Baptiste Crepatte - Marcos Baghdatis
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
|
11/03/2019
Mathias Bourgue - Filip Peliwo
resultado: 6-1 6-3
|
|||||
11/03/2019
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - Marc Polmans
resultado: 5-7 6-4 3-6
|
12/03/2019
Marc Polmans - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
resultado: 6-3 2-6 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
13/03/2019
Ze Zhang - Baptiste Crepatte
resultado: 6-7(7) 4-6
|
14/03/2019
Baptiste Crepatte - Oscar Otte
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-4
|
|||
12/03/2019
Evgeny Karlovskiy - Baptiste Crepatte
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
11/03/2019
Di Wu - Maverick Banes
resultado: 3-6 4-6
|
12/03/2019
Maverick Banes - Oscar Otte
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
13/03/2019
Soon-Woo Kwon - Uladzimir Ignatik
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
14/03/2019
Soon-Woo Kwon - Max Purcell
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
15/03/2019
Soon-Woo Kwon - Marcos Baghdatis
resultado: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
||
11/03/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Uladzimir Ignatik
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|||||
12/03/2019
Guilherme Clezar - Max Purcell
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-7(3)
|
13/03/2019
Max Purcell - Mats Moraing
resultado: 4-3 RET
|
||||
|
|||||
|
13/03/2019
Aleksandr Nedovyesov - Viktor Galovic
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
14/03/2019
Aleksandr Nedovyesov - Marcos Baghdatis
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
12/03/2019
Evgeny Tyurnev - Viktor Galovic
resultado: 5-7 6-4 3-6
|
|||||
11/03/2019
Yecong He - Sasi Kumar Mukund
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
13/03/2019
Sasi Kumar Mukund - Marcos Baghdatis
resultado: 4-6 5-7
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1º turno |
---|
11/03/2019
Ivan Gakhov - Evgeny Tyurnev
resultado: 6-4 1-6 4-6
|
11/03/2019
Colin Sinclair - Xinmu Zhou
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|