1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
27/07/2023
Jiri Lehecka - Dominic Thiem
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
28/07/2023
Jiri Lehecka - Matteo Arnaldi
resultado: 6-3 2-6 4-6
|
29/07/2023
Matteo Arnaldi - Alexei Popyrin
resultado: 7-6(2) 5-7 3-6
|
30/07/2023
Alexei Popyrin - Stanislas Wawrinka
resultado: 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
|
24/07/2023
Dominic Thiem - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
||||
24/07/2023
Marin Cilic - Flavio Cobolli
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
26/07/2023
Flavio Cobolli - Matteo Arnaldi
resultado: 3-6 6-7(5)
|
|||
25/07/2023
Jesper de Jong - Matteo Arnaldi
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
26/07/2023
Sebastian Ofner - Alexei Popyrin
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
28/07/2023
Alexei Popyrin - Dino Prizmic
resultado: 7-6(2) 7-5
|
||
24/07/2023
Alexei Popyrin - Benjamin Bonzi
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
||||
24/07/2023
Duje Ajdukovic - Dino Prizmic
resultado: 1-6 2-6
|
26/07/2023
Dino Prizmic - Zsombor Piros
resultado: 6-2 6-3
|
|||
25/07/2023
Zsombor Piros - Christopher O'Connell
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
26/07/2023
Stanislas Wawrinka - Filip Misolic
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
27/07/2023
Stanislas Wawrinka - Federico Coria
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
28/07/2023
Stanislas Wawrinka - Roberto Carballes Baena
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
29/07/2023
Stanislas Wawrinka - Lorenzo Sonego
resultado: 6-3 6-4
|
|
26/07/2023
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Federico Coria
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
24/07/2023
Taro Daniel - Martin Landaluce
resultado: 1-6 7-5 6-2
|
27/07/2023
Taro Daniel - Roberto Carballes Baena
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
|||
|
||||
26/07/2023
Albert Ramos - Jaume Munar
resultado: 3-6 6-3 3-6
|
27/07/2023
Jaume Munar - Fabian Marozsan
resultado: 6-4 6-3
|
28/07/2023
Jaume Munar - Lorenzo Sonego
resultado: 6-3 1-6 2-6
|
||
26/07/2023
Fabian Marozsan - Juan Manuel Cerundolo
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
26/07/2023
Marco Cecchinato - Alexander Shevchenko
resultado: 4-6 7-6 6-3
|
27/07/2023
Marco Cecchinato - Lorenzo Sonego
resultado: 1-6 6-7(7)
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
22/07/2023
Alejandro Tabilo - Damir Dzumhur
resultado: 4-6 6-4 6-7(4)
|
23/07/2023
Damir Dzumhur - Filip Misolic
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
22/07/2023
Pablo Cuevas - Filip Misolic
resultado: 5-7 2-6
|
|
22/07/2023
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Nino Serdarusic
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
23/07/2023
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Jesper de Jong
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
22/07/2023
Jesper de Jong - Raul Brancaccio
resultado: 4-6 6-2 6-3
|
|
22/07/2023
Andrea Vavassori - Zdenek Kolar
resultado: 2-6 6-4 6-7(6)
|
23/07/2023
Zdenek Kolar - Flavio Cobolli
resultado: 4-6 2-6
|
22/07/2023
Flavio Cobolli - Luca Nardi
resultado: 6-1 7-5
|
|
22/07/2023
Timofey Skatov - Jerko Brkic
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
23/07/2023
Timofey Skatov - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 7-5 4-6 2-6
|
22/07/2023
Francesco Maestrelli - Facundo Bagnis
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|