1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/09/2019
Elina Svitolina - Dalila Jakupovic
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
18/09/2019
Elina Svitolina - Marie Bouzkova
resultado: 4-6 3-4 RET
|
19/09/2019
Marie Bouzkova - Anna Blinkova
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
20/09/2019
Anna Blinkova - Sofia Kenin
resultado: 6-7(2) 6-4 1-6
|
21/09/2019
Sofia Kenin - Samantha Stosur
resultado: 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
|
16/09/2019
Marie Bouzkova - Fang Ying Xun
resultado: 6-3 2-6 7-6(6)
|
||||
17/09/2019
Anna Blinkova - Sara Sorribes Tormo
resultado: 2-6 6-1 4-1 RET
|
18/09/2019
Anna Blinkova - Aleksandra Krunic
resultado: 6-2 7-5
|
|||
16/09/2019
Aleksandra Krunic - Aliaksandra Sasnovich
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
17/09/2019
Sofia Kenin - Laura Siegemund
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
18/09/2019
Sofia Kenin - Katarina Zavatska
resultado: 6-4 6-2
|
19/09/2019
Sofia Kenin - Jasmine Paolini
resultado: 7-5 6-1
|
||
17/09/2019
Katarina Zavatska - Fiona Ferro
resultado: 5-7 7-6(6) 6-4
|
||||
17/09/2019
Tamara Zidansek - Jasmine Paolini
resultado: 6-3 3-6 3-6
|
18/09/2019
Jasmine Paolini - Saisai Zheng
resultado: 7-5 3-6 7-5
|
|||
17/09/2019
Ying-Ying Duan - Saisai Zheng
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 1-6
|
||||
17/09/2019
Katerina Siniakova - Elena Rybakina
resultado: 6-1 3-1 RET
|
18/09/2019
Katerina Siniakova - Viktorija Golubic
resultado: 6-4 5-7 0-6
|
19/09/2019
Viktorija Golubic - Shuai Zhang
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-4
|
20/09/2019
Viktorija Golubic - Samantha Stosur
resultado: 6-2 6-7(4) 1-6
|
|
16/09/2019
Viktorija Golubic - Xiyu Wang
resultado: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
17/09/2019
Andrea Petkovic - Lesley Kerkhove
resultado: 7-5 6-7(4) 6-3
|
18/09/2019
Andrea Petkovic - Shuai Zhang
resultado: 5-7 4-6
|
|||
17/09/2019
Kateryna Kozlova - Shuai Zhang
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
16/09/2019
Ons Jabeur - Bernarda Pera
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
18/09/2019
Bernarda Pera - Samantha Stosur
resultado: 4-6 6-1 6-7(5)
|
19/09/2019
Samantha Stosur - Nina Stojanovic
resultado: 6-2 7-6(1)
|
||
16/09/2019
Samantha Stosur - Tereza Martincova
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
17/09/2019
Magdalena Frech - Nina Stojanovic
resultado: 5-7 6-7(4)
|
18/09/2019
Nina Stojanovic - Shuai Peng
resultado: 7-6(4) 2-6 6-0
|
|||
17/09/2019
Shuai Peng - Qiang Wang
resultado: 7-5 6-2
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
14/09/2019
Kaylah McPhee - Fang Ying Xun
resultado: 4-6 1-6
|
15/09/2019
Fang Ying Xun - Arina Rodionova
resultado: 6-2 4-6 7-6(1)
|
14/09/2019
Shilin Xu - Arina Rodionova
resultado: 1-6 1-6
|
|
14/09/2019
Varvara Lepchenko - Magdalena Frech
resultado: 2-6 0-3 RET
|
15/09/2019
Magdalena Frech - Ankita Raina
resultado: 6-1 6-1
|
14/09/2019
Ankita Raina - Sachia Vickery
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
|
14/09/2019
Jasmine Paolini - En-Shuo Liang
resultado: 6-4 5-7 6-4
|
15/09/2019
Jasmine Paolini - Dalila Jakupovic
resultado: 4-6 6-1 6-4
|
14/09/2019
Natalija Stevanovic Kostic - Dalila Jakupovic
resultado: 2-6 2-6
|
|
14/09/2019
Tereza Martincova - Lizette Cabrera
resultado: 6-4 7-5
|
15/09/2019
Tereza Martincova - Jia-Jing Lu
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
14/09/2019
Jia-Jing Lu - Bibiane Schoofs
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|
|
14/09/2019
Georgina Garcia-Perez - Shuyue Ma
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-7(4)
|
15/09/2019
Shuyue Ma - Lesley Kerkhove
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
14/09/2019
Jaimee Fourlis - Lesley Kerkhove
resultado: 4-6 3-6
|
|
14/09/2019
Katarina Zavatska - Sara Errani
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
15/09/2019
Katarina Zavatska - Xiyu Wang
resultado: 6-7(3) 6-1 6-4
|
14/09/2019
Sijia Wei - Xiyu Wang
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|