1º turno | 2º turno | Quartos de final | Semifinais | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11/2021
Madison Brengle - Asia Muhammad
resultado: 4-6 6-1 6-2
|
03/11/2021
Madison Brengle - Sachia Vickery
resultado: 6-2 6-0
|
05/11/2021
Madison Brengle - Lizette Cabrera
resultado: 6-0 6-0
|
06/11/2021
Madison Brengle - Danielle Lao
resultado: 6-7(2) 7-6(8) 6-0
|
07/11/2021
Madison Brengle - Robin Anderson
resultado: 6-2 6-4
|
01/11/2021
Ashlyn Krueger - Sachia Vickery
resultado: 4-6 6-7(6)
|
||||
01/11/2021
Kurumi Nara - Hanna Chang
resultado: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
03/11/2021
Kurumi Nara - Lizette Cabrera
resultado: 6-4 2-6 1-6
|
|||
02/11/2021
Na-Lae Han - Lizette Cabrera
resultado: 6-7(2) 3-6
|
||||
02/11/2021
Harriet Dart - Conny Perrin
resultado: 1-6 7-5 3-6
|
04/11/2021
Conny Perrin - Francesca Di Lorenzo
resultado: 1-6 7-5 3-6
|
05/11/2021
Francesca Di Lorenzo - Danielle Lao
resultado: 6-3 4-6 2-6
|
||
02/11/2021
Francesca Di Lorenzo - Ellie Douglas
resultado: 6-4 4-6 6-4
|
||||
02/11/2021
Jia-Jing Lu - Alexa Glatch
resultado: 6-7(5) 5-7
|
03/11/2021
Alexa Glatch - Danielle Lao
resultado: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
01/11/2021
Danielle Lao - Hailey Baptiste
resultado: 3-6 6-3 6-1
|
||||
02/11/2021
Katarzyna Kawa - Alycia Parks
resultado: 6-3 6-1
|
04/11/2021
Katarzyna Kawa - Robin Anderson
resultado: 3-6 3-6
|
06/11/2021
Robin Anderson - Katrina Scott
resultado: 6-2 6-2
|
06/11/2021
Robin Anderson - Catherine McNally
resultado: 5-7 6-3 6-4
|
|
01/11/2021
Tatjana Maria - Robin Anderson
resultado: 5-7 5-7
|
||||
02/11/2021
Marcela Zacarias - Catherine Harrison
resultado: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
03/11/2021
Catherine Harrison - Katrina Scott
resultado: 3-6 1-6
|
|||
01/11/2021
Katrina Scott - Maddison Inglis
resultado: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
02/11/2021
Catherine McNally - Reese Brantmeier
resultado: 6-3 7-5
|
04/11/2021
Catherine McNally - Elvina Kalieva
resultado: 6-0 6-3
|
05/11/2021
Catherine McNally - Misaki Doi
resultado: 6-4 4-2 RET
|
||
02/11/2021
Elvina Kalieva - Whitney Osuigwe
resultado: 6-3 1-0 RET
|
||||
02/11/2021
Dalayna Hewitt - Grace Min
resultado: 6-3 3-6 6-1
|
04/11/2021
Dalayna Hewitt - Misaki Doi
resultado: 3-6 2-6
|
|||
02/11/2021
Katie Volynets - Misaki Doi
resultado: 7-5 1-6 6-7(5)
|
Qualif. 1º turno | Qualif. 2º turno |
---|---|
31/10/2021
Catherine Harrison - Alexandra Riley
resultado: 6-0 6-0
|
01/11/2021
Catherine Harrison - Aldila Sutjiadi
resultado: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
31/10/2021
Karina Miller - Aldila Sutjiadi
resultado: 2-6 5-7
|
|
31/10/2021
Marie Benoit - Emma Lella
resultado: 6-3 6-0
|
01/11/2021
Marie Benoit - Dalayna Hewitt
resultado: 2-6 6-1 4-6
|
31/10/2021
Dalayna Hewitt - Nagi Hanatani
resultado: 2-6 6-2 6-0
|
|
31/10/2021
Alexa Glatch - Beatrice Gumulya
resultado: 6-2 6-1
|
01/11/2021
Alexa Glatch - Sophie Chang
resultado: 6-4 6-1
|
31/10/2021
Ivana Popovic - Sophie Chang
resultado: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
|
31/10/2021
Katherine Sebov - Quinn Gleason
resultado: 2-6 7-6(7) 6-2
|
01/11/2021
Katherine Sebov - Ellie Douglas
resultado: 2-6 3-6
|
31/10/2021
Ellie Douglas - Peangtarn Plipuech
resultado: 6-3 6-2
|