Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.67) | Rybakina E. (2.35) | 07/01/24 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.15) | Azarenka V. (5.75) | 06/01/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Noskova L. (5.20) | Rybakina E. (1.20) | 06/01/24 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.14) | Kasatkina D. (7.00) | 05/01/24 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Noskova L. (4.40) | Andreeva M. (1.25) | 05/01/24 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Potapova A. (6.50) | Rybakina E. (1.14) | 05/01/24 | 1-6 | 0-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Ostapenko J. (1.97) | Azarenka V. (1.95) | 05/01/24 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.06) | Zhu L. (12.00) | 04/01/24 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Mertens E. (3.94) | Rybakina E. (1.29) | 04/01/24 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.44) | Potapova A. (3.00) | 04/01/24 | 5-7 | 7-6(7) | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Rodionova A. (9.50) | Andreeva M. (1.10) | 04/01/24 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Linette M. (2.95) | Kasatkina D. (1.45) | 04/01/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Ostapenko J. (1.58) | Pliskova K. (2.55) | 04/01/24 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Riera J. (3.10) | Noskova L. (1.40) | 04/01/24 | 1-6 | 7-6(4) | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Burel C. (2.80) | Azarenka V. (1.50) | 04/01/24 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Collins D. (1.30) | Zhu L. (3.75) | 03/01/24 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-7(7) | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Gadecki O. (8.50) | Rybakina E. (1.09) | 03/01/24 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Mertens E. (1.67) | Stephens S. (2.33) | 03/01/24 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Linette M. (2.08) | Bucsa C. (1.80) | 03/01/24 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Andreeva M. (1.86) | Samsonova L. (2.00) | 03/01/24 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kalinina A. (1.87) | Burel C. (2.02) | 03/01/24 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Ostapenko J. (1.65) | Giorgi C. (2.38) | 03/01/24 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Alexandrova E. (1.25) | Riera J. (4.35) | 03/01/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kostyuk M. (1.91) | Kasatkina D. (2.00) | 03/01/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Sabalenka A. (1.05) | Bronzetti L. (12.50) | 03/01/24 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Noskova L. (1.83) | Cirstea S. (2.02) | 03/01/24 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Osaka N. (1.59) | Pliskova K. (2.50) | 03/01/24 | 6-3 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.20) | Schmiedlova A. (4.75) | 03/01/24 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Saville D. (2.65) | Potapova A. (1.50) | 03/01/24 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kalinskaya A. (2.00) | Azarenka V. (1.91) | 02/01/24 | 1-6 | 6-7(8) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kenin S. (1.29) | Rodionova A. (3.75) | 02/01/24 | 5-7 | 6-7(7) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Baptiste H. (4.00) | Collins D. (1.27) | 02/01/24 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Riera J. (2.50) | Tomova V. (1.60) | 02/01/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Sonmez Z. (3.30) | Burel C. (1.37) | 02/01/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Birrell K. (2.55) | Gadecki O. (1.54) | 02/01/24 | 6-4 | 0-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bronzetti L. (2.25) | Krueger A. (1.69) | 02/01/24 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Noskova L. (1.20) | Babos T. (4.75) | 02/01/24 | 5-7 | 7-6(8) | 7-6(2) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Saville D. (3.00) | Yastremska D. (1.40) | 01/01/24 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Osaka N. (1.33) | Korpatsch T. (3.40) | 01/01/24 | 6-3 | 7-6(9) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Bucsa C. (1.80) | Minnen G. (2.10) | 31/12/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bogdan A. (2.65) | Kostyuk M. (1.50) | 31/12/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Siniakova K. (1.77) | Stephens S. (2.25) | 31/12/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Stearns P. (2.25) | Giorgi C. (1.77) | 31/12/23 | 7-5 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Schmiedlova A. (2.55) | Dolehide C. (1.62) | 31/12/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kalinskaya A. (1.50) | Pera B. (2.90) | 31/12/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Rodionova A. (2.70) | Trevisan M. (1.54) | 31/12/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Shnaider D. (4.35) | Andreeva M. (1.24) | 31/12/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sasnovich A. (1.13) | Sonmez Z. (6.50) | 30/12/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Hontama M. (1.44) | Riera J. (3.05) | 30/12/23 | 7-6(3) | 1-6 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Yastremska D. (1.45) | Starodubtsewa Y. (2.95) | 30/12/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard |