Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
- |
|
Tsurenko L. (-) | Arshinkova P. (-) | 06/02/20 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Bosio V. (-) | Gatica B. (-) | 06/02/20 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Contreras F. (-) | Guzman D. (-) | 06/02/20 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Linette M. (1.52) | Zidansek T. (2.60) | 06/02/20 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Stojanovic N. (1.25) | Molinaro E. (5.25) | 06/02/20 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Cepede Royg V. (1.13) | Gamiz A. (6.00) | 06/02/20 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Grabher J. (1.36) | Papamichail D. (3.00) | 06/02/20 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Giorgi C. (2.90) | Kontaveit A. (1.40) | 06/02/20 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Svitolina E. (1.08) | Tomova V. (7.50) | 06/02/20 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Ormaechea P. (2.10) | Seguel D. (1.91) | 06/02/20 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Swiatek I. (1.03) | Radisic N. (10.00) | 06/02/20 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Danilovic O. (1.01) | Correia L. (12.00) | 06/02/20 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Olmos G. (1.20) | Ccuno R. (5.70) | 06/02/20 | 7-6(2) | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Yastremska D. (-) | Shinikova I. (-) | 06/02/20 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Kraus S. (-) | Grammatikopoulou V. (-) | 06/02/20 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Cocciaretto E. (-) | Malygina E. (-) | 06/02/20 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Podoroska N. (-) | Gatica B. (-) | 06/02/20 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Escauriza L. (-) | Uzcategui A. (-) | 06/02/20 | 7-5 | 0-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Contreras F. (-) | Soares C. (-) | 06/02/20 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Aksu A. (-) | Jakupovic D. (-) | 05/02/20 | 0-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Kontaveit A. (-) | Grammatikopoulou V. (-) | 05/02/20 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Larsson J. (-) | Cornelius T. (-) | 05/02/20 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Fett J. (-) | Shinikova I. (-) | 05/02/20 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Gatto-Monticone G. (-) | Klaffner M. (-) | 05/02/20 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Herazo Gonzalez M. (-) | Ramirez D. (-) | 05/02/20 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Ormaechea P. (-) | Contreras F. (-) | 05/02/20 | 0-6 | 7-6(1) | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Ozgen P. (5.50) | Zidansek T. (1.16) | 05/02/20 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Kontaveit A. (1.06) | Papamichail D. (15.00) | 05/02/20 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Larsson J. (1.50) | Molinaro E. (2.80) | 05/02/20 | 6-0 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Fett J. (2.40) | Tomova V. (1.57) | 05/02/20 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Gatica B. (-) | Ccuno R. (-) | 05/02/20 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Paolini J. (1.24) | Grabher J. (4.33) | 05/02/20 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Bjorklund M. (1.01) | Cornelius T. (15.00) | 05/02/20 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Eraydin B. (7.00) | Juvan K. (1.10) | 05/02/20 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
- |
|
Ormaechea P. (1.40) | Olmos G. (3.50) | 05/02/20 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Osorio M. (1.22) | Gamiz A. (4.00) | 05/02/20 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Seguel D. (1.12) | Ccuno R. (9.50) | 05/02/20 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Malygina E. (-) | Grammatikopoulou V. (-) | 05/02/20 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-7(8) | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Giorgi C. (-) | Antonitsch M. (-) | 05/02/20 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Boskovic L. (2.40) | Shinikova I. (1.53) | 05/02/20 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Podoroska N. (-) | Contreras F. (-) | 05/02/20 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Arango E. (-) | Victoria M. (-) | 05/02/20 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Gatica B. (-) | Guzman D. (-) | 05/02/20 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay |