Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
- |
|
Kostic T. (-) | Shinikova I. (-) | 10/04/24 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Szabanin N. (7.00) | Tauson C. (1.10) | 10/04/24 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Ristic M. (1.72) | Hennemann C. (2.20) | 10/04/24 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Ostapenko J. (1.15) | Sonmez Z. (5.50) | 10/04/24 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Koevermans A. (1.45) | Jorge M. (2.75) | 10/04/24 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Semenistaja D. (-) | Oz I. (-) | 10/04/24 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Nagy A. (-) | Svendsen J. (-) | 10/04/24 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Krunic A. (-) | Rinaldo Persson K. (-) | 10/04/24 | 6-1 | 7-6(3) | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Paszek T. (-) | Karatancheva L. (-) | 10/04/24 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (-) | Sartz-Lunde E. (-) | 10/04/24 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Vedder E. (-) | Garcia M. (-) | 10/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Kim D. (-) | Hsieh S. (-) | 10/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Guo H. (-) | Bhosale R. (-) | 10/04/24 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Hourigan P. (-) | Boosie M. (-) | 10/04/24 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Jang S. (-) | Yang Y. (-) | 10/04/24 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Zheng Q. (1.06) | Raina A. (9.00) | 10/04/24 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Sun L. (-) | Coffin R. (-) | 10/04/24 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Wang X. (-) | Yamalapalli S. (-) | 10/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Ku Y. (-) | Liang E. (-) | 10/04/24 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Barry M. (-) | Boosie M. (-) | 10/04/24 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Labrana F. (-) | Gamiz A. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 5-10 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Lizarazo Y. (-) | Andrade T. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Capurro Taborda M. (-) | Ccuno R. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 7-10 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Riera J. (1.04) | Ccuno R. (12.00) | 09/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Seguel D. (1.36) | Gamiz A. (3.00) | 09/04/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Perez Garcia M. (2.75) | Romero C. (1.45) | 09/04/24 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Cabaj Awad J. (-) | Burylo M. (-) | 09/04/24 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Aksu A. (-) | Garcia M. (-) | 09/04/24 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 7-10 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Labrana F. (-) | Suarez V. (-) | 09/04/24 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Capurro Taborda M. (-) | Maguina F. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Ostapenko J. (1.14) | Lamens S. (6.50) | 09/04/24 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Milovanovic E. (-) | Papamichail D. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 8-10 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Karatancheva L. (-) | Brunkel L. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Klaffner M. (-) | Nagy A. (-) | 09/04/24 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 10-5 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Hennemann C. (2.20) | Helgoe M. (1.72) | 09/04/24 | 6-4 | 7-6(6) | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.74) | Jorge F. (2.10) | 09/04/24 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Grabher J. (1.16) | Szabanin N. (5.20) | 09/04/24 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Tomova V. (2.36) | Tauson C. (1.61) | 09/04/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Ristic M. (1.74) | Grammatikopoulou V. (2.10) | 09/04/24 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Krunic A. (-) | Papamichail D. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Kraus S. (-) | Nagy A. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
- |
|
Karatancheva L. (-) | Svendsen J. (-) | 09/04/24 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Semenistaja D. (-) | Vedder E. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Cengiz B. (-) | Voloshchuk A. (-) | 09/04/24 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Rinaldo Persson K. (-) | Eikeri U. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-0 | 5-7 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Guo H. (-) | Chan H. (-) | 09/04/24 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Kim D. (-) | Hourigan P. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 10-7 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Bhamidipaty S. (-) | Boosie M. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Zheng Q. (-) | Yang Y. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
- |
|
Jang S. (-) | Sun L. (-) | 09/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Clay |