Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
1R |
|
Vesnina E. (1.71) | Kudryavtseva A. (2.50) | 19/10/11 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Hercog P. (3.00) | Cibulkova D. (1.57) | 19/10/11 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ivanova E. (11.00) | Jankovic J. (1.19) | 18/10/11 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kuznetsova S. (1.25) | Cornet A. (5.00) | 18/10/11 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Safarova L. (1.15) | Parra Santonja A. (7.44) | 18/10/11 | 6-7(7) | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Pervak K. (1.87) | Voskoboeva G. (2.10) | 18/10/11 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Savchuk O. (3.60) | Koukalova K. (1.40) | 18/10/11 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Martic P. (2.10) | Pironkova T. (2.05) | 18/10/11 | 1-6 | RET | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Petrova N. (1.36) | Rodina E. (3.75) | 17/10/11 | 6-4 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Jovanovski B. (2.51) | Bondarenko A. (1.80) | 17/10/11 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Vinci R. (1.68) | Dushevina V. (2.40) | 17/10/11 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Errani S. (2.75) | Kanepi K. (1.55) | 17/10/11 | 0-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
Q3 |
|
Tsurenko L. (1.83) | Ivanova E. (2.29) | 17/10/11 | 0-6 | 6-3 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Savchuk O. (2.10) | Parra Santonja A. (1.90) | 17/10/11 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q3 |
|
Voskoboeva G. (1.44) | Govortsova O. (3.42) | 17/10/11 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q3 |
|
Cornet A. (2.10) | Diatchenko V. (2.00) | 17/10/11 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ivanova E. (-) | Rodionova A. (-) | 16/10/11 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Tsurenko L. (1.33) | Saville D. (3.33) | 16/10/11 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Werner S. (2.62) | Parra Santonja A. (1.44) | 16/10/11 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Voskoboeva G. (1.22) | Gojnea M. (5.50) | 16/10/11 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Radwanska U. (1.30) | Savchuk O. (3.40) | 16/10/11 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Govortsova O. (1.91) | Birnerova E. (1.96) | 16/10/11 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cornet A. (1.35) | Wienerova L. (3.20) | 16/10/11 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bychkova E. (2.62) | Diatchenko V. (1.50) | 16/10/11 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Shapatava S. (2.38) | Ivanova E. (1.53) | 15/10/11 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Buyukakcay C. (4.00) | Rodionova A. (1.25) | 15/10/11 | 7-6(4) | 1-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Buchina Y. (1.73) | Saville D. (2.00) | 15/10/11 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Foretz-Gacon S. (1.57) | Tsurenko L. (2.25) | 15/10/11 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kapshay V. (2.00) | Werner S. (1.73) | 15/10/11 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gasparyan M. (6.00) | Parra Santonja A. (1.11) | 15/10/11 | 7-6(3) | 5-7 | 6-7(4) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Voskoboeva G. (1.29) | Llagostera Vives N. (3.25) | 15/10/11 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gojnea M. (1.22) | Frolova A. (3.75) | 15/10/11 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Koryttseva M. (1.78) | Birnerova E. (2.00) | 15/10/11 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Radwanska U. (1.17) | Melnikova M. (4.50) | 15/10/11 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Govortsova O. (1.22) | Pekhova P. (5.00) | 15/10/11 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.67) | Pivovarova A. (2.10) | 15/10/11 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Pashkova E. (4.00) | Wienerova L. (1.35) | 15/10/11 | 6-2 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cornet A. (1.29) | Ivakhnenko V. (3.25) | 15/10/11 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bychkova E. (1.57) | Solovieva V. (3.20) | 15/10/11 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sirotkina M. (-) | Savchuk O. (-) | 15/10/11 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor |