Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Rybakina E. (1.33) | Kostyuk M. (3.50) | 21/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Kostyuk M. (3.00) | Vondrousova M. (1.44) | 20/04/24 | 7-6(2) | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Swiatek I. (1.20) | Rybakina E. (4.75) | 20/04/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Kostyuk M. (2.75) | Gauff C. (1.48) | 19/04/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 7-6(6) | 0 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Swiatek I. (1.11) | Raducanu E. (8.00) | 19/04/24 | 7-6(2) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Vondrousova M. (2.50) | Sabalenka A. (1.58) | 19/04/24 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +2 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Rybakina E. (1.53) | Paolini J. (2.85) | 19/04/24 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Zheng Q. (1.36) | Kostyuk M. (3.25) | 18/04/24 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 5-7 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Raducanu E. (2.55) | Noskova L. (1.55) | 18/04/24 | 6-0 | 7-5 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Swiatek I. (1.04) | Mertens E. (13.00) | 18/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Paolini J. (1.77) | Jabeur O. (2.15) | 18/04/24 | 7-6(8) | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.50) | Potapova A. (2.75) | 18/04/24 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Rybakina E. (1.26) | Kudermetova V. (4.00) | 18/04/24 | 7-6(3) | 1-6 | 6-4 | -2 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (3.25) | Sabalenka A. (1.36) | 17/04/24 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | 3-3 | RET | - | Clay | ||
2R |
|
Vickery S. (9.50) | Gauff C. (1.08) | 17/04/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 5-7 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Raducanu E. (1.42) | Kerber A. (3.05) | 17/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Samsonova L. (1.88) | Potapova A. (2.00) | 17/04/24 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Kostyuk M. (1.70) | Siegemund L. (2.20) | 17/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Alexandrova E. (1.74) | Jabeur O. (2.15) | 17/04/24 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-7(1) | 0 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Noskova L. (2.10) | Ostapenko J. (1.80) | 16/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Maria T. (4.20) | Mertens E. (1.28) | 16/04/24 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 0-6 | +9 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.44) | Vekic D. (2.90) | 16/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Zheng Q. (1.45) | Cirstea S. (2.80) | 16/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Paolini J. (1.29) | Errani S. (4.00) | 16/04/24 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.80) | Krejcikova B. (2.10) | 15/04/24 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +2 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Shnaider D. (2.13) | Badosa Gibert P. (1.80) | 15/04/24 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Vickery S. (2.10) | Sasnovich A. (1.83) | 15/04/24 | 7-6(2) | 7-5 | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kalinskaya A. (1.14) | Errani S. (6.50) | 14/04/24 | 6-7(8) | 6-3 | 2-6 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Shnaider D. (1.42) | Bejlek S. (2.95) | 14/04/24 | 0-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +1 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Minnen G. (1.51) | Vickery S. (2.70) | 14/04/24 | 6-7(2) | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dodin O. (1.70) | Sasnovich A. (2.32) | 14/04/24 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Serban R. (2.75) | Bejlek S. (1.50) | 13/04/24 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Shnaider D. (-) | Zvonareva V. (-) | 13/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Von Deichmann K. (5.25) | Errani S. (1.20) | 13/04/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kalinskaya A. (1.07) | Kuhl C. (11.00) | 13/04/24 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Minnen G. (1.41) | Gadecki O. (3.00) | 13/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Schunk N. (2.04) | Vickery S. (1.91) | 13/04/24 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dodin O. (1.88) | Seidel E. (2.16) | 13/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Fett J. (1.87) | Sasnovich A. (2.00) | 13/04/24 | 4-6 | 6-7(4) | +3 | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Swiatek I. (1.47) | Sabalenka A. (2.86) | 23/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Swiatek I. (1.29) | Jabeur O. (4.22) | 22/04/23 | 3-0 | RET | - | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Potapova A. (3.40) | Sabalenka A. (1.36) | 22/04/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Swiatek I. (-) | Pliskova K. (-) | 21/04/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Jabeur O. (1.44) | Haddad Maia B. (3.00) | 21/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Potapova A. (1.77) | Garcia C. (2.15) | 21/04/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (2.78) | Sabalenka A. (1.50) | 21/04/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +2 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Haddad Maia B. (3.40) | Rybakina E. (1.37) | 20/04/23 | 6-1 | 3-1 | RET | - | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Maria T. (4.15) | Garcia C. (1.29) | 20/04/23 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Swiatek I. (1.19) | Zheng Q. (5.50) | 20/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (1.08) | Bucsa C. (9.73) | 20/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay |