Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Gulin S. (2.40) | Jianu F. (1.50) | 29/10/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Dancu V. (2.35) | Jianu F. (1.54) | 28/10/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(2) | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Ionel N. (1.32) | Gulin S. (3.10) | 28/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Gulin S. (1.13) | Pampanin P. (5.50) | 27/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Szajrych J. (4.05) | Jianu F. (1.21) | 27/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Ionel N. (1.33) | Snitari I. (3.15) | 27/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Perruzza V. (3.20) | Dancu V. (1.32) | 27/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(4) | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Cadenasso G. (4.05) | Dancu V. (1.21) | 26/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Misasi G. (4.25) | Snitari I. (1.19) | 26/10/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Metreveli A. (3.40) | Jianu F. (1.24) | 26/10/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Pampanin P. (3.35) | Tkemaladze Z. (1.29) | 26/10/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Szajrych J. (-) | Gabashvili T. (-) | 26/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
La Vela G. (1.35) | Perruzza V. (3.00) | 26/10/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Gulin S. (1.04) | Denisov I. (9.00) | 26/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Ionel N. (1.02) | Giorgadze G. (15.00) | 26/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bulus C. (2.01) | Tkemaladze Z. (1.83) | 25/10/23 | 6-7(2) | 6-1 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Cadenasso G. (1.76) | Basic N. (2.00) | 25/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Lomakin G. (-) | Szajrych J. (-) | 25/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kazakov I. (10.00) | Jianu F. (1.03) | 25/10/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Shin M. (-) | Gabashvili T. (-) | 25/10/23 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Zhukov M. (4.50) | Dancu V. (1.17) | 25/10/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Atlangeriev B. (-) | Metreveli A. (-) | 25/10/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kellovsky D. (1.41) | Misasi G. (2.75) | 25/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Giorgadze G. (1.65) | Januashvili L. (2.10) | 25/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Nesterov (1998) A. (7.50) | Snitari I. (1.07) | 25/10/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Pampanin P. (1.32) | Mishkin K. (3.25) | 25/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Gulin S. (1.04) | Fiorentini A. (9.00) | 25/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
La Vela G. (1.01) | Bidzinashvili N. (15.00) | 25/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Ionel N. (1.01) | Tsurtsumia I. (15.00) | 25/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Gschwendtner J. (2.80) | Perruzza V. (1.41) | 25/10/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Denisov I. (1.27) | Tsivadze G. (3.50) | 25/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Nesterov (1998) A. (-) | Dumitru V. (-) | 24/10/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(2) | 11-9 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Denisov I. (-) | Van Den Ham T. (-) | 24/10/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(2) | 10-6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Fiorentini A. (-) | Claudiu Schinteie G. (-) | 24/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Mishkin K. (-) | Guryev E. (-) | 24/10/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 10-8 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Gschwendtner J. (-) | Sikharulidze S. (-) | 24/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Gabashvili T. (-) | Chvets V. (-) | 24/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Tsivadze G. (-) | Dolzhenkov D. (-) | 24/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Kazakov I. (-) | Manucci C. (-) | 24/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Yi Zhang H. (-) | Sikharulidze S. (-) | 23/10/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gvardzelashvili G. (-) | Chvets V. (-) | 23/10/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Tsivadze G. (-) | Shpita S. (-) | 23/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gschwendtner J. (-) | Xakimov I. (-) | 23/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Emomaliev S. (-) | Manucci C. (-) | 23/10/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kazakov I. (-) | Tasenkov V. (-) | 23/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Malakhovich M. (-) | Dolzhenkov D. (-) | 23/10/23 | 7-5 | 1-6 | 5-10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gabashvili T. (-) | Reid J. (-) | 23/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(9) | 10-7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dumitru V. (-) | Syrovatskiy O. (-) | 22/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Nesterov (1998) A. (-) | Onken J. (-) | 22/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Denisov I. (-) | Ruenger R. (-) | 22/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay |