Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Golubic V. (1.19) | Banks A. (4.50) | 22/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Banks A. (3.00) | Dodin O. (1.37) | 21/10/23 | 7-6(8) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Golubic V. (1.15) | Lamens S. (5.50) | 21/10/23 | 7-5 | 5-7 | 7-5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Klugman H. (4.25) | Dodin O. (1.26) | 20/10/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Waltert S. (1.52) | Banks A. (2.60) | 20/10/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Golubic V. (1.15) | Jones F. (5.00) | 20/10/23 | 4-3 | RET | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Gadecki O. (1.52) | Lamens S. (2.59) | 20/10/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Miyazaki Y. (1.44) | Klugman H. (2.60) | 19/10/23 | 6-7(7) | 6-4 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Jones F. (2.28) | Malygina E. (1.77) | 19/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Gadecki O. (1.97) | Palicova B. (1.92) | 19/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Banks A. (5.50) | Dart H. (1.16) | 19/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Golubic V. (1.18) | Abduraimova N. (4.50) | 19/10/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Lamens S. (4.00) | Swan K. (1.26) | 19/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Waltert S. (1.14) | Lukosiute A. (5.50) | 19/10/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Melnikova M. (4.20) | Dodin O. (1.26) | 19/10/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Banks A. (1.97) | Dunne K. (1.85) | 18/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Golubic V. (1.09) | Lacy I. (6.50) | 18/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Gadecki O. (1.85) | Rouvroy M. (2.13) | 18/10/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Waltert S. (-) | Ozgen P. (-) | 18/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Berecoechea N. (8.75) | Dart H. (1.05) | 18/10/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Abduraimova N. (3.20) | Knutson G. (1.37) | 18/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kanev K. (1.50) | Lukosiute A. (2.47) | 18/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(2) | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Cortez Llorca L. (3.10) | Palicova B. (1.32) | 18/10/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Klugman H. (1.42) | Feistel G. (2.80) | 17/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Jones F. (1.45) | Lene E. (2.70) | 17/10/23 | 7-6 | RET | 4-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Miyazaki Y. (1.32) | Appleton E. (3.30) | 17/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Rinaldo Persson K. (2.15) | Lamens S. (1.68) | 17/10/23 | 6-1 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Malygina E. (5.50) | Ferro F. (1.14) | 17/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Swan K. (2.07) | Galfi D. (1.76) | 17/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Stresnakova K. (5.00) | Dodin O. (1.17) | 17/10/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Melnikova M. (2.08) | Brogan A. (1.75) | 17/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Rinaldo Persson K. (1.28) | Wirges A. (3.65) | 16/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gillan A. (2.80) | Feistel G. (1.47) | 16/10/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Stresnakova K. (1.68) | Meri E. (2.13) | 16/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kanev K. (1.16) | Nagy A. (4.60) | 16/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Lukosiute A. (1.50) | Vasilescu A. (2.58) | 16/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ozgen P. (2.17) | Klugman H. (1.68) | 16/10/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Lene E. (1.40) | Barnes K. (2.81) | 16/10/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Berecoechea N. (1.80) | Hoedt M. (2.00) | 16/10/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(6) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rinaldo Persson K. (1.06) | Moore C. (8.00) | 15/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hutchinson H. (8.75) | Feistel G. (1.04) | 15/10/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Paszek T. (1.22) | Gillan A. (4.00) | 15/10/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kanev K. (1.31) | Cascino E. (3.15) | 15/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cooper O. (4.00) | Wirges A. (1.24) | 15/10/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Stresnakova K. (1.10) | Read H. (5.85) | 15/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Akua Stoiber R. (1.40) | Nagy A. (2.79) | 15/10/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gram O. (8.75) | Meri E. (1.04) | 15/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ozgen P. (1.16) | Oluwadare H. (5.00) | 15/10/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Berecoechea N. (1.04) | Reayer A. (8.75) | 15/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Klugman H. (1.92) | Laboutkova A. (1.82) | 15/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor |