Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.85) | Jorge F. (1.95) | 30/04/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Abduraimova N. (4.50) | Minnen G. (1.18) | 29/04/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Contreras F. (1.77) | Jorge F. (2.03) | 29/04/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Contreras F. (2.20) | Jacquemot E. (1.65) | 28/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Jorge F. (2.13) | Muhammad A. (1.68) | 28/04/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(3) | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Hatouka Y. (2.36) | Abduraimova N. (1.59) | 28/04/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Minnen G. (1.07) | Mikulskyte J. (9.50) | 28/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Muhammad A. (2.50) | Kraus S. (1.63) | 27/04/23 | 6-3 | 3-0 | RET | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Mikulskyte J. (2.52) | Nahimana S. (1.48) | 27/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bayerlova M. (2.80) | Abduraimova N. (1.43) | 27/04/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Hatouka Y. (1.14) | Nagy A. (5.50) | 27/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Kempen M. (1.47) | Jorge F. (2.51) | 27/04/23 | 6-7(8) | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Minnen G. (1.13) | Berberovic N. (9.00) | 27/04/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Maleckova J. (2.33) | Jacquemot E. (1.65) | 27/04/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Contreras F. (1.28) | Eikeri U. (4.00) | 27/04/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sauvant C. (2.50) | Mikulskyte J. (1.48) | 26/04/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Contreras F. (1.19) | Murta I. (4.25) | 26/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kempen M. (1.13) | Mansouri Y. (5.50) | 26/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Yashina E. (5.50) | Maleckova J. (1.13) | 26/04/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Gavrila O. (4.25) | Jorge F. (1.19) | 26/04/23 | 7-6(3) | 5-7 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Eikeri U. (1.27) | Gamarra Martins I. (3.50) | 26/04/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Steur J. (4.00) | Kraus S. (1.26) | 26/04/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Voloshchuk A. (11.00) | Muhammad A. (1.02) | 26/04/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Nagy A. (1.03) | Lanca S. (10.00) | 25/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Nahimana S. (2.28) | Barthel M. (1.80) | 25/04/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kulikova A. (1.38) | Bayerlova M. (2.88) | 25/04/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Gadecki O. (1.19) | Hatouka Y. (5.00) | 25/04/23 | 7-6(10) | 5-7 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Garland J. (2.40) | Abduraimova N. (1.53) | 25/04/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Hozumi E. (4.00) | Jacquemot E. (1.28) | 25/04/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Minnen G. (1.15) | Thandi K. (4.75) | 25/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Cortez Llorca L. (3.32) | Berberovic N. (1.35) | 25/04/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Yashina E. (1.58) | Nagy A. (2.60) | 24/04/23 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Steur J. (-) | Vasilescu A. (-) | 24/04/23 | 6-0 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Mansouri Y. (3.10) | Hozumi E. (1.33) | 24/04/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gavrila O. (1.49) | Jorge M. (2.50) | 24/04/23 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Cortez Llorca L. (2.28) | Rey Garcia A. (1.68) | 24/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Meyer L. (-) | Sauvant C. (-) | 24/04/23 | w/o | Clay | ||||||
Q2 |
|
Schoofs B. (1.57) | Eikeri U. (2.29) | 24/04/23 | w/o | Clay | ||||||
Q2 |
|
Maleckova J. (1.12) | Hoste Ferrer C. (8.00) | 24/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gavrila O. (1.03) | Borkop S. (12.00) | 23/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Beatriz Teixeira M. (15.00) | Nagy A. (1.01) | 23/04/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Daniela Avramenko D. (17.00) | Vasilescu A. (1.02) | 23/04/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Medvedeva M. (17.00) | Jorge M. (1.02) | 23/04/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mansouri Y. (1.01) | Pellizzari A. (15.00) | 23/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Yashina E. (1.02) | Franco Dias T. (15.00) | 23/04/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cortez Llorca L. (1.10) | Boehner L. (8.50) | 23/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Bavisetti S. (2.60) | Hoste Ferrer C. (1.56) | 23/04/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Meyer L. (-) | Hamaliy E. (-) | 23/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Eikeri U. (1.41) | Behulova B. (2.80) | 23/04/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Steur J. (1.01) | Brown B. (15.00) | 23/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay |