Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
1R |
|
Sousa J. (1.33) | Kovalik J. (4.02) | 18/09/19 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Ivashka I. (3.50) | Rublev A. (1.38) | 17/09/19 | 6-4 | 0-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Sela D. (3.50) | Berankis R. (1.36) | 17/09/19 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Donskoy E. (1.33) | Viola M. (3.70) | 17/09/19 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Carballes Baena R. (2.15) | Klizan M. (1.83) | 17/09/19 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Rosol L. (2.80) | Gerasimov E. (1.53) | 17/09/19 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Tipsarevic J. (3.25) | Dzumhur D. (1.40) | 17/09/19 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 1-3 | RET | - | Indoor | ||
1R |
|
Kukushkin M. (1.67) | Sinner J. (2.45) | 16/09/19 | 6-3 | 7-6(4) | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Travaglia S. (2.86) | Mannarino A. (1.56) | 16/09/19 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gulbis E. (2.04) | Vatutin A. (1.93) | 16/09/19 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +4 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Gerasimov E. (1.35) | Safiullin R. (3.55) | 16/09/19 | 7-5 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Ivashka I. (1.32) | Viola M. (4.15) | 16/09/19 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dzumhur D. (1.44) | Rosol L. (3.25) | 16/09/19 | 6-4 | 6-7(8) | 4-6 | +1 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Nedovyesov A. (2.43) | Vatutin A. (1.62) | 15/09/19 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 5-7 | 0 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Gerasimov E. (1.30) | Tabilo A. (4.11) | 15/09/19 | 6-0 | 6-4 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ivashka I. (1.29) | Tyurnev E. (4.33) | 15/09/19 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gulbis E. (1.08) | Weintraub A. (13.00) | 15/09/19 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Safiullin R. (1.60) | Kravchuk K. (2.20) | 15/09/19 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vasilenko A. (3.42) | Viola M. (1.36) | 15/09/19 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Dzumhur D. (1.36) | Karatsev A. (3.55) | 15/09/19 | 6-3 | 7-6(5) | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Karlovskiy E. (2.50) | Rosol L. (1.69) | 15/09/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | +1 | Indoor | |||
F |
|
Thiem D. (1.41) | Klizan M. (3.32) | 23/09/18 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Thiem D. (1.60) | Bautista-Agut R. (2.65) | 22/09/18 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Wawrinka S. (1.49) | Klizan M. (3.00) | 22/09/18 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +3 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Thiem D. (1.61) | Medvedev D. (2.55) | 21/09/18 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 7-6(2) | +2 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Dzumhur D. (2.97) | Wawrinka S. (1.48) | 21/09/18 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Cecchinato M. (4.15) | Bautista-Agut R. (1.31) | 21/09/18 | 6-7(0) | 3-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Shapovalov D. (1.59) | Klizan M. (2.70) | 21/09/18 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +2 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Thiem D. (1.42) | Struff J. (3.29) | 20/09/18 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Cecchinato M. (2.40) | Lacko L. (1.71) | 20/09/18 | 7-5 | 7-6(6) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Youzhny M. (5.00) | Bautista-Agut R. (1.23) | 20/09/18 | 6-7(6) | 6-3 | 3-6 | +1 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Kukushkin M. (3.00) | Medvedev D. (1.51) | 20/09/18 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Dzumhur D. (1.77) | Pella G. (2.30) | 20/09/18 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Shapovalov D. (1.52) | Berrettini M. (2.75) | 20/09/18 | 7-6(6) | 4-6 | 6-0 | +5 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Klizan M. (2.25) | Fognini F. (1.76) | 19/09/18 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Wawrinka S. (2.30) | Khachanov K. (1.70) | 19/09/18 | 7-6(10) | 7-6(1) | +2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Basic M. (2.33) | Youzhny M. (1.70) | 19/09/18 | 6-7(6) | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Ivashka I. (1.78) | Pella G. (2.35) | 19/09/18 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Shapovalov D. (1.19) | Menendez A. (5.53) | 19/09/18 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kukushkin M. (1.67) | Istomin D. (2.45) | 19/09/18 | 7-5 | 2-4 | RET | - | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Vanni L. (5.53) | Bautista-Agut R. (1.20) | 19/09/18 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Sousa J. (2.36) | Medvedev D. (1.73) | 18/09/18 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bemelmans R. (1.80) | Lacko L. (2.35) | 18/09/18 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 5-7 | +4 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Rublev A. (1.73) | Struff J. (2.29) | 18/09/18 | 4-6 | 6-7(6) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Garcia-Lopez G. (2.69) | Berrettini M. (1.55) | 18/09/18 | 6-7(5) | 6-2 | 3-6 | 0 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Dzumhur D. (1.40) | Miedler L. (3.32) | 18/09/18 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bedene A. (3.68) | Wawrinka S. (1.36) | 17/09/18 | 5-7 | 6-7(5) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Donskoy E. (2.50) | Klizan M. (1.64) | 17/09/18 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ivashka I. (1.25) | Tyurnev E. (4.42) | 17/09/18 | 7-6(4) | 7-6(3) | +2 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bemelmans R. (1.57) | Menendez A. (2.63) | 17/09/18 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor |