Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Cilic M. (2.11) | Fritz T. (1.83) | 31/10/21 | 7-6(3) | 4-6 | 6-4 | +1 | Indoor | |||
SF |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (1.91) | Cilic M. (2.00) | 30/10/21 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Fritz T. (1.49) | Struff J. (3.00) | 30/10/21 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +6 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Rublev A. (1.26) | Van de Zandschulp B. (4.35) | 29/10/21 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Bautista-Agut R. (1.90) | Cilic M. (2.05) | 29/10/21 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | +2 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Struff J. (2.70) | Shapovalov D. (1.58) | 29/10/21 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Fritz T. (1.40) | Millman J. (3.35) | 29/10/21 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Bautista-Agut R. (1.62) | McDonald M. (2.46) | 28/10/21 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Cilic M. (2.57) | Khachanov K. (1.60) | 28/10/21 | 6-4 | 6-7(1) | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Fritz T. (1.58) | Paul T. (2.60) | 28/10/21 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (2.05) | Korda S. (1.86) | 28/10/21 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Millman J. (4.25) | Karatsev A. (1.27) | 28/10/21 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Bublik A. (-) | Struff J. (-) | 27/10/21 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Rublev A. (1.38) | Ivashka I. (3.40) | 27/10/21 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Andujar P. (8.45) | Shapovalov D. (1.10) | 27/10/21 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +5 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Mannarino A. (3.75) | Khachanov K. (1.33) | 27/10/21 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Cilic M. (1.32) | Ramos A. (3.78) | 27/10/21 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Fritz T. (1.84) | Ruusuvuori E. (2.08) | 26/10/21 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Gerasimov E. (2.38) | McDonald M. (1.71) | 26/10/21 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Millman J. (1.13) | Oliel Y. (8.00) | 26/10/21 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (1.63) | Nishioka Y. (2.45) | 26/10/21 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Delbonis F. (1.80) | Andujar P. (2.14) | 26/10/21 | 2-6 | 6-7(1) | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Djere L. (4.20) | Ivashka I. (1.32) | 26/10/21 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Martinez P. (2.63) | Paul T. (1.58) | 26/10/21 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bublik A. (1.23) | Tyurnev E. (5.15) | 25/10/21 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Serdarusic N. (6.75) | Korda S. (1.14) | 25/10/21 | 6-7(2) | 5-7 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Struff J. (2.10) | Duckworth J. (1.86) | 25/10/21 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Popko D. (5.25) | Ruusuvuori E. (1.19) | 25/10/21 | 6-7(2) | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (1.34) | Donskoy E. (3.63) | 25/10/21 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Albot R. (3.45) | Gerasimov E. (1.33) | 25/10/21 | 6-7(2) | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kecmanovic M. (2.05) | Nishioka Y. (1.85) | 25/10/21 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | +5 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Bonzi B. (1.33) | Popko D. (3.70) | 24/10/21 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Simon G. (3.20) | Ruusuvuori E. (1.45) | 24/10/21 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Donskoy E. (3.25) | Ymer M. (1.39) | 24/10/21 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (1.19) | Polmans M. (5.00) | 24/10/21 | 6-6 | RET | - | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Safiullin R. (1.78) | Nishioka Y. (2.12) | 24/10/21 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dzumhur D. (2.81) | Gerasimov E. (1.51) | 24/10/21 | 1-6 | 6-7(6) | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Coria F. (2.70) | Albot R. (1.57) | 24/10/21 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kecmanovic M. (1.30) | Karlovskiy E. (3.62) | 24/10/21 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +3 | Indoor | |||
F |
|
Coric B. (4.22) | Rublev A. (1.28) | 18/10/20 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Coric B. (3.56) | Raonic M. (1.37) | 17/10/20 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +2 | Indoor | |||
SF |
|
Rublev A. (1.67) | Shapovalov D. (2.40) | 17/10/20 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Khachanov K. (2.87) | Raonic M. (1.57) | 16/10/20 | 1-6 | 6-7(1) | +6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Opelka R. (2.02) | Coric B. (2.01) | 16/10/20 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Wawrinka S. (2.85) | Shapovalov D. (1.51) | 16/10/20 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Norrie C. (7.12) | Rublev A. (1.13) | 16/10/20 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Bublik A. (3.21) | Raonic M. (1.41) | 15/10/20 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Khachanov K. (1.25) | Karatsev A. (4.49) | 15/10/20 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +3 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Medvedev D. (1.20) | Opelka R. (5.41) | 15/10/20 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 4-6 | 0 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Humbert U. (5.79) | Rublev A. (1.17) | 15/10/20 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +2 | Indoor |