Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Bronzetti L. (2.95) | Siniakova K. (1.44) | 01/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Navarro E. (2.30) | Siniakova K. (1.73) | 30/06/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Swiatek I. (1.05) | Bronzetti L. (13.00) | 30/06/23 | W/O | Grass | ||||||
QF |
|
Siniakova K. (2.75) | Samsonova L. (1.54) | 30/06/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
QF |
|
Swiatek I. (1.11) | Blinkova A. (7.00) | 29/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Masarova R. (2.10) | Navarro E. (1.83) | 29/06/23 | 7-6(2) | 1-1 | RET | Grass | ||||
QF |
|
Bronzetti L. (2.30) | Gracheva V. (1.67) | 29/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Fernandez L. (1.73) | Blinkova A. (2.30) | 28/06/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Swiatek I. (1.06) | Teichmann J. (10.00) | 28/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Sherif M. (1.80) | Bronzetti L. (2.14) | 28/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(2) | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Siniakova K. (1.24) | Rodina E. (4.33) | 28/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Andreescu B. (1.61) | Masarova R. (2.63) | 27/06/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Noskova L. (3.20) | Samsonova L. (1.38) | 27/06/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Cornet A. (1.73) | Navarro E. (2.15) | 27/06/23 | 5-7 | 6-7(6) | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Errani S. (2.85) | Gracheva V. (1.44) | 27/06/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Swiatek I. (1.12) | Maria T. (7.00) | 26/06/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Cocciaretto E. (2.28) | Siniakova K. (1.67) | 26/06/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Andreescu B. (1.47) | Kartal S. (2.75) | 26/06/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 7-5 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Teichmann J. (1.69) | Liu C. (2.20) | 26/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Navarro E. (1.33) | Podoroska N. (3.40) | 26/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Sherif M. (2.00) | Friedsam A. (1.90) | 26/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Noskova L. (1.36) | Kozlova K. (3.25) | 26/06/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Papadakis L. (-) | Fernandez L. (-) | 26/06/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Bronzetti L. (1.50) | Grabher J. (2.75) | 26/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Cristian J. (2.75) | Gracheva V. (1.47) | 26/06/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Tomova V. (5.50) | Samsonova L. (1.16) | 25/06/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Lisicki S. (2.55) | Blinkova A. (1.57) | 25/06/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Zanevska M. (1.67) | Errani S. (2.38) | 25/06/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Trevisan M. (4.50) | Cornet A. (1.22) | 25/06/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Volynets K. (1.59) | Rodina E. (2.40) | 25/06/23 | 0-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Sasnovich A. (1.44) | Masarova R. (2.90) | 25/06/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Liu C. (1.08) | Guth M. (9.50) | 24/06/23 | 7-6(1) | 7-6(1) | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zanevska M. (1.35) | Papadakis L. (3.27) | 24/06/23 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Podoroska N. (2.25) | Teichmann J. (1.68) | 24/06/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kozlova K. (-) | Volynets K. (-) | 24/06/23 | 6-2 | 0-6 | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
F |
|
Andreescu B. (1.39) | Garcia C. (3.40) | 25/06/22 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
SF |
|
Cornet A. (1.83) | Garcia C. (2.15) | 24/06/22 | 6-7(9) | 6-3 | 5-7 | Grass | ||||
SF |
|
Andreescu B. (2.63) | Halep S. (1.55) | 24/06/22 | W/O | Grass | ||||||
QF |
|
Halep S. (1.69) | Anisimova A. (2.30) | 23/06/22 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Cornet A. (3.80) | Kerber A. (1.32) | 23/06/22 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-1 | Grass | ||||
QF |
|
Kasatkina D. (1.76) | Andreescu B. (2.25) | 23/06/22 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Garcia C. (1.63) | Lisicki S. (2.50) | 23/06/22 | 6-3 | 7-6(7) | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Halep S. (1.11) | Zidansek T. (8.00) | 22/06/22 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Bronzetti L. (7.50) | Kerber A. (1.12) | 22/06/22 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Swan K. (4.25) | Andreescu B. (1.26) | 22/06/22 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Li A. (3.40) | Anisimova A. (1.36) | 22/06/22 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Cornet A. (1.65) | Maria T. (2.40) | 22/06/22 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Minnen G. (1.70) | Lisicki S. (2.25) | 22/06/22 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 2-6 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Kasatkina D. (1.44) | Niemeier J. (2.95) | 21/06/22 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Rakhimova K. (3.00) | Garcia C. (1.43) | 21/06/22 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass |