Torneio | Turno | Jogador 1 | Jogador 2 | Data | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Superf | |
F |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.85) | Bouzkova M. (2.20) | 17/03/19 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.74) | Ferro F. (2.35) | 16/03/19 | 6-3 | 6-7(4) | 6-0 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Kudermetova V. (2.20) | Maria T. (1.77) | 16/03/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Linette M. (1.53) | Ferro F. (2.69) | 15/03/19 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Bouzkova M. (1.51) | Zarazua R. (2.77) | 15/03/19 | 7-6(8) | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Kudermetova V. (2.33) | Pliskova K. (1.73) | 15/03/19 | 3-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Maria T. (1.82) | Danilovic O. (2.13) | 15/03/19 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Wickmayer Y. (2.01) | Pliskova K. (2.00) | 14/03/19 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-7(2) | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Ferro F. (2.72) | Schmiedlova A. (1.51) | 14/03/19 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Zhuk S. (2.20) | Kudermetova V. (1.80) | 14/03/19 | 4-6 | 6-0 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Zarazua R. (3.04) | Errani S. (1.44) | 14/03/19 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Linette M. (1.44) | Perrin C. (3.04) | 14/03/19 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Maria T. (1.72) | Hibino N. (2.29) | 13/03/19 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Danilovic O. (2.55) | Blinkova A. (1.60) | 13/03/19 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Bouzkova M. (2.20) | Diatchenko V. (1.78) | 13/03/19 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Stollar F. (1.78) | Zarazua R. (2.15) | 13/03/19 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Errani S. (2.48) | Begu I. (1.65) | 13/03/19 | 6-3 | 7-6(6) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Linette M. (1.22) | Kostic N. (5.00) | 13/03/19 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Maria T. (2.66) | Diyas Z. (1.55) | 13/03/19 | 6-2 | 4-4 | RET | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kudermetova V. (1.29) | Zavatska K. (4.22) | 12/03/19 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Blinkova A. (1.33) | Rodina E. (3.81) | 12/03/19 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Arruabarrena L. (2.38) | Bouzkova M. (1.70) | 12/03/19 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Watson H. (2.39) | Hibino N. (1.69) | 12/03/19 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.45) | Kalinina A. (3.10) | 12/03/19 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 6-0 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ferro F. (1.91) | Olmos G. (2.08) | 12/03/19 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Cornet A. (1.31) | Zhuk S. (3.80) | 12/03/19 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Wang X. (2.43) | Pliskova K. (1.63) | 12/03/19 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (2.50) | Danilovic O. (1.63) | 11/03/19 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Lepchenko V. (1.40) | Perrin C. (3.23) | 11/03/19 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Minella M. (2.21) | Schmiedlova A. (1.80) | 11/03/19 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Bogdan A. (2.88) | Wickmayer Y. (1.50) | 11/03/19 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Pigossi L. (4.50) | Perrin C. (1.23) | 10/03/19 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lepchenko V. (1.14) | Gamiz A. (6.50) | 10/03/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kostic N. (2.79) | Zavatska K. (1.49) | 10/03/19 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (1.88) | Wang X. (2.00) | 10/03/19 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gamiz A. (1.70) | Cako J. (2.08) | 09/03/19 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (1.26) | Jani R. (4.00) | 09/03/19 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Pigossi L. (2.10) | Lister C. (1.70) | 09/03/19 | 7-5 | 6-7(5) | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lepchenko V. (1.07) | Danilina A. (9.97) | 09/03/19 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Abanda F. (2.00) | Perrin C. (1.92) | 09/03/19 | w/o | Hard | ||||||
Q1 |
|
Wang X. (1.31) | Guarachi A. (4.50) | 09/03/19 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kalinina A. (1.19) | Kostic N. (5.10) | 09/03/19 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Xu S. (2.40) | Zavatska K. (1.55) | 09/03/19 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard |